Walton Raceway
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
TransCan Grand National Championship - 8/17/2016
Walton Raceway Walton, Ontario
Super Final - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1
 1st   #11   KAVEN BENOIT  - KTM
 BON CONSEIL, QC 
1st
 2nd   #18   BRAD NAUDITT  - HON
 WASHINGTON, WA 
2nd
 3rd   #59   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
3rd
 4th   #15   SHAWN MUFFENBEIER  - KTM
 SWIFT CURRENT, SK 
4th
 5th   #17   DYLAN WRIGHT  - YAM
 RICHMOND, ON 
5th
 6th   #36   DAVEY FRASER  - HSQ
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
6th
 7th   #8   KYLE KEAST  - KTM
 LINDSAY,  
7th
 8th   #86   CHANDLER LINDSAY  - YAM
 SALLIS, NC 
8th
 9th   #21   KYLE SWANSON  - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
9th
 10th   #20   JESS PETTIS  - YAM
  
10th
 11th   #68   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI  - HON
 BARRIE, ON 
11th
 12th   #34   WESTEN WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
12th
 13th   #45   BROCK LEITNER  - KAW
 BEAVERLODGE,  
13th
 14th   #38   JASON BURKE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
14th
 15th   #33   ERIC JEFFERY  - KTM
 OSHAWA,  
15th
 16th   #69   RYELEY GALLUP  - UNK
 ROSEMARY, AB 
16th
 17th   #35   HAYDEN HALSTEAD  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
17th
 18th   #77   JUSTIN RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
18th
 19th   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT  - UNK
 MT. MARION, NY 
19th
 20th   #295   JOSH MANZ  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
20th
 21st   #655   JOHN PAUK  - HON
  
21st
 22nd   #150   SCOTT METZ  - YAM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
22nd
 23rd   #98   JASON ABERNETHY  - YAM
 PORT MCNEILL, BC 
23rd
 24th   #781   ZACK ZAGER  - KAW
 MELBOURNE,  
24th
 25th   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
25th
 DNF   #53   TAYLOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
DNF
 DNF   #217   CASEY KEAST  - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
DNF
 DNS   #56   NATHAN BLES  - HON
 BAYFIELD, ON 
DNS
 DNS   #244   JACOB RAIKES  - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
DNS
 
Pro - MX2 250 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1
 -   #59   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
1st
 -   #34   WESTEN WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
2nd
 -   #69   RYELEY GALLUP  - UNK
 ROSEMARY, AB 
3rd
 -   #45   BROCK LEITNER  - KAW
 BEAVERLODGE,  
4th
 -   #116   TJ ALBRIGHT  - UNK
 MT. MARION, NY 
5th
 -   #217   CASEY KEAST  - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
6th
 -   #655   JOHN PAUK  - HON
  
7th
 -   #98   JASON ABERNETHY  - YAM
 PORT MCNEILL, BC 
8th
 -   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
9th
 -   #781   ZACK ZAGER  - KAW
 MELBOURNE,  
10th
 -   #35   HAYDEN HALSTEAD  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
11th
 -   #53   TAYLOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
DNF
 -   #86   CHANDLER LINDSAY  - YAM
 SALLIS, NC 
DNF
 -   #20   JESS PETTIS  - YAM
  
DNF
 
Pro - MX1 450 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1
 -   #11   KAVEN BENOIT  - KTM
 BON CONSEIL, QC 
1st
 -   #15   SHAWN MUFFENBEIER  - KTM
 SWIFT CURRENT, SK 
2nd
 -   #18   BRAD NAUDITT  - HON
 WASHINGTON, WA 
3rd
 -   #17   DYLAN WRIGHT  - YAM
 RICHMOND, ON 
4th
 -   #20   JESS PETTIS  - YAM
  
5th
 -   #8   KYLE KEAST  - KTM
 LINDSAY,  
6th
 -   #86   CHANDLER LINDSAY  - YAM
 SALLIS, NC 
7th
 -   #45   BROCK LEITNER  - KAW
 BEAVERLODGE,  
8th
 -   #21   KYLE SWANSON  - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
9th
 -   #68   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI  - HON
 BARRIE, ON 
10th
 -   #36   DAVEY FRASER  - HSQ
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
11th
 -   #54   WESTEN WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
12th
 -   #33   ERIC JEFFERY  - KTM
 OSHAWA,  
13th
 -   #295   JOSH MANZ  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
14th
 -   #77   JUSTIN RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
15th
 -   #53   TAYLOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
16th
 -   #655   JOHN PAUK  - HON
  
17th
 -   #38   JASON BURKE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
18th
 -   #56   NATHAN BLES  - HON
 BAYFIELD, ON 
DNF
 -   #150   SCOTT METZ  - YAM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
DNF
 -   #244   JACOB RAIKES  - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
DNF
 -   #35   HAYDEN HALSTEAD  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
DNS
 
MX1 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #217   CASEY KEAST  - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #223   JONAH BRITTONS  - KTM
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
1st2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
3rd3rd4th
 4th   #295   JOSH MANN  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
4th4th8th
 5th   #810   TRAVIS ROBERTS  - KTM
 ALVINSTON, ON 
9th11th3rd
 6th   #101   MICHAEL KING  - HON
 WHITECOURT, AB 
5th9th7th
 7th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
7th5th9th
 8th   #64   MITCHELL GOHEEN  - KTM
 OSHAWA,  
11th6th6th
 9th   #175   ANTHONY SPADACCINI  - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
6th7th11th
 10th   #271   BRANDON BROWN  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
10th12th5th
 11th   #818   DAVIN GROSE  - YAM
 ALMA, ON 
12th8th10th
 12th   #553   NICHOLAS DENNISTON  - YAM
 KING CITY, ON 
8th10th12th
 13th   #243   ERIC SCHILDT  - YAM
 CONN, ON 
13th13th13th
 14th   #222   DERRICK LALONDE  - YAM
 LOW, QC 
16th14th14th
 15th   #106   ALEX TILLAARTI  - HON
 ASHBURN, ON 
17th15th15th
 16th   #891   CARTER KOLAREK  - YAM
 WHITBY, ON 
15th16thDNS
 17th   #56   TREVOR GERVAIS  - KAW
 HOLLAND LANDING,  
14th17thDNS
 DNF   #317   COOPER LARCHE  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER  - YAM
 LEVIS, QC 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #27   MAX WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTRE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX1 Jr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #17   NICHOLAS CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #68   MITCHELL WRIGHT  - YAM
 BROOKLIN, ON 
4th3rd5th
 3rd   #33   SAM MATTHEWS  - KTM
 CLIFFORD, ON 
3rd9th3rd
 4th   #38   BRANDON BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY, ON 
5th6th9th
 5th   #54   TRAVIS FORD  - KAW
 ORONO, ON 
6th10th6th
 6th   #415   DARIO ZECCA  - HON
 MIDHURST, ON 
25th4th2nd
 7th   #74   COREY SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
2ndDNF4th
 8th   #289   CONNOR PAUL  - YAM
 RIMBEY, AB 
7th12th7th
 9th   #999   MATTHEW MESZAROS  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
9th5th15th
 10th   #94   NICK GILLESPIE  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
13th11th8th
 11th   #459   CARTER TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
11th13th10th
 12th   #516   SPENCER LINN  - HON
 DELHI, ON 
10th14th13th
 13th   #365   TREVOR HALE  - KAW
 NEWTONVILLE,  
14th7th18th
 14th   #195   LIAM VANZUTPHEN  - KTM
 PORT HOOD, NS 
DNS2ndDNF
 15th   #211   BLAKE TAYLOR  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
12th8thDNS
 16th   #14   COLLIN KOPETOSKE  - YAM
 ARNPRIOR, ON 
16th17th12th
 17th   #164   JOSEPH YUNDT  - KTM
 MONKTON, ON 
15th18th14th
 18th   #192   BRADLY MANSFIELD  - YAM
 ST'MARYS, ON 
8thDNFDNS
 19th   #131   NATE FAZIO  - KAW
 MELANCTHON, ON 
24th19th11th
 20th   #93   KELSEY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
17th20th16th
 21st   #51   JASON FLURY  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
19th15thDNS
 22nd   #626   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
18th16thDNS
 23rd   #71   STEVEN FODOR  - KTM
 SHEDDEN, ON 
21st21st17th
 24th   #883   AARON POPP  - YAM
 LONDESBOROUGH, ON 
23rd25th19th
 25th   #852   KELBY FISHER  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
DNF23rd20th
 26th   #250   NATHAN STARUCH  - KAW
 MT.ALBERT, ON 
20thDNFDNS
 27th   #690   TRENT HOLMES  - KTM
 KITCHENER, ON 
22nd24th21st
 28th   #113   JAKE GREIG  - YAM
 PORT ELGIN, ON 
DNF22ndDNS
 29th   #706   GREG GOSTLIN  - YAM
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
26th26thDNS
 DNS   #57   JOSH DUERKSEN  - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #655   ANDREW MCCLELLAND  - YAM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #65   TREVOR SOMERVILLE  - YAM
 BLYTH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #32   TALLON UNGER  - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #324   CODY WINN  - SUZ
 DUTTON,  
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX2 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #46   MARCO CANNELLA  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #424   AUSTIN WATLING  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
5th3rd3rd
 3rd   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER  - YAM
 LEVIS, QC 
1st2ndDNS
 4th   #217   CASEY KEAST  - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
4th24th2nd
 5th   #223   JONAH BRITTONS  - KTM
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
7th14th4th
 6th   #110   BROCK KELLY  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
8th12th6th
 7th   #14   KYLE BROWN  - YAM
 CARLISLE, ON 
12th4th11th
 8th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
10th5th12th
 9th   #41   MICHAEL SWENEY  - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
6th7th14th
 10th   #175   ANTHONY SPADACCINI  - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
13th9th9th
 11th   #184   TANNER WARD  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
3rd23rd10th
 12th   #316   SKYLAR BRUCE  - KTM
 INGERSOLL,  
15th11th7th
 13th   #118x   CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA  - YAM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, QC 
11th8th15th
 14th   #126   TEREN GERBER  - KTM
 CORONATION, AB 
17thDNF5th
 15th   #818   DAVIN GROSE  - YAM
 ALMA, ON 
19th6th18th
 16th   #119   CAINE DODSON  - KTM
 LAPEER,  
14th10thDNS
 17th   #271   BRANDON BROWN  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
26th13th13th
 18th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL  - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
20thDNF8th
 19th   #101   MICHAEL KING  - HON
 WHITECOURT, AB 
18th15th16th
 20th   #317   COOPER LARCHE  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
9thDNSDNS
 21st   #11   MITCH HUISMAN  - YAM
 HOLLAND LANDING,  
16th16thDNS
 22nd   #64   MITCHELL GOHEEN  - KTM
 OSHAWA,  
24thDNS17th
 23rd   #222   DERRICK LALONDE  - YAM
 LOW, QC 
21st19th19th
 24th   #143   TAYLOR DELAROSBIL  - KTM
 GOULAIS RIVER, ON 
27th17thDNS
 25th   #171   DAVID KAHN  - YAM
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
25th18thDNS
 26th   #350   DAN GOBBO  - HON
 NORTH VANCOUVER, BC 
22nd20th20th
 27th   #58   AVRI POLLARI  - HON
 ECHO BAY, ON 
29thDNFDNF
 28th   #891   CARTER KOLAREK  - YAM
 WHITBY, ON 
23rd21stDNS
 29th   #99   RYDER HEACOCK  - YAM
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
28th22ndDNS
 DNS   #127   CONNOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #726   HAYDEN DENNIS  - KAW
 TRURO, NS 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #149   CHANDLER FURLAN  - HON
 CHATHAM, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #327   BRANDON GOURLAY  - YAM
 BEACHBURG, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX 2 Jr A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #28   SAM GAYNOR  - YAM
 ERIN, ON 
1st2nd4th
 2nd   #527   JAKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #17   NICHOLAS CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
4th1st6th
 4th   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA  - HON
 WHITBY, ON 
5th4th3rd
 5th   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS  - KAW
 WINDSOR, ON 
15th9th1st
 6th   #415   DARIO ZECCA  - HON
 MIDHURST, ON 
10th8th7th
 7th   #786   DAKOTA YASKOW  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
2nd5th27th
 8th   #92   JOEY ZACCHIGNA  - YAM
 INNISFIL,  
9th14th5th
 9th   #159   JUSTIN NEISER  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
16th10th8th
 10th   #289   CONNOR PAUL  - YAM
 RIMBEY, AB 
19th7th11th
 11th   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ  - YAM
 YORKTON,  
7th16th15th
 12th   #999   MATTHEW MESZAROS  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
13th6th23rd
 13th   #195   LIAM VANZUTPHEN  - HSQ
 PORT HOOD, NS 
38th11th9th
 14th   #81   KOBI COX  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
12th15th14th
 15th   #74   COREY SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
11th34th10th
 16th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
14th12th16th
 17th   #523   VINCE BELLAI  - YAM
 CHELSEA, QC 
6th17thDNF
 18th   #33   SAM MATTHEWS  - KTM
 CLIFFORD, ON 
20th13th13th
 19th   #451   ZAMAIR DARRELL  - KAW
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
8thDNSDNS
 20th   #30   COLE STEVENS  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
26th32nd12th
 21st   #57   MITCHELL REMPEL  - YAM
 ARISS, ON 
18th31st17th
 22nd   #67   NICK GILES  - HSQ
 RICHMOND,  
17thDNF18th
 23rd   #124   TYLER EVANITSKI  - HON
 COURTLAND, ON 
23rd19th19th
 24th   #44x   KYLE POTTER  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
28th18thDNS
 25th   #94   NIC GILLESPIE  - YAM
 AMARANTH, ON 
31st25th20th
 26th   #211   BLAKE TAYLOR  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
34th20th26th
 27th   #157   JACK ARTHURS  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
36th23rd21st
 28th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON  - HON
 COURTICE, ON 
21st22nd22nd
 29th   #54   TRAVIS FORD  - KAW
 ORONO, ON 
37th21st24th
 30th   #459   CARTER TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
35th26th25th
 31st   #52   ANGELO MOLINA  - HON
 DAVISON, MI 
39thDNFDNF
 32nd   #101   BILLY TIGWELL  - KTM
 TARA, ON 
27th24thDNS
 33rd   #516   SPENCER LINN  - KAW
 DELHI, ON 
24th27thDNS
 34th   #51   JASON FLURY  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
DNF28thDNS
 35th   #85   MITCHELL WRIGHT  - YAM
 BROOKLIN, ON 
25th29thDNS
 36th   #710   ESTEBAN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
32nd30thDNS
 37th   #46   TYLER GIBBS  - HON
 MISSION, BC 
29th33rdDNS
 38th   #672   SETH MCDOWALL  - HON
 DELHI, ON 
22nd35thDNS
 39th   #304   JOSH RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
30thDNFDNS
 40th   #513   JOHNATHAN GLAVES  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
33rdDNFDNS
 DNS   #57x   JOSH DUERKSEN  - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #245   DUNCAN MASSIE  - YAM
 LAKESIDE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX 2 Jr B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #192   BRADLY MANSFIELD  - YAM
 ST'MARYS, ON 
2nd2nd1st
 2nd   #313   NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE  - KTM
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #34   CAMERON WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE,  
1st1st9th
 4th   #68   JAKE WHITING  - KTM
 PARIS, ON 
5th6th6th
 5th   #777   TYLER SHEWCHYK  - SUZ
 WATERDOWN, ON 
7th7th5th
 6th   #43x   TRAVIS BARRETTE  - HON
 BELLERIVER, ON 
10th9th3rd
 7th   #111   AUSTIN MANZ  - HON
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
6th11th8th
 8th   #99   HUNTER WILDEY  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
12th4th11th
 9th   #553   JIMMY WHITE  - KTM
 ATIKOKAN, ON 
16th8th4th
 10th   #934   SHELDEN LITWILLER  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
4th5thDNF
 11th   #20   CARSON COUTURE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
14th10th7th
 12th   #43   TYLER HULLEY  - KAW
 RR4 GODERICH,  
8th14th12th
 13th   #93   KELSEY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
26th13th10th
 14th   #464   CARLOS PONCE  - SUZ
 PEFFERLAW, ON 
9thDNF23rd
 15th   #292   WILL DIXON  - HON
 ORANGEVILLE,  
13th19thDNF
 16th   #13   MORGAN MCBURNEY-MCGEACHIE  - KTM
 HANOVER, ON 
15th17thDNS
 17th   #26   HUNTER CRANSTON  - KAW
 SPRING BAT, ON 
11th26thDNS
 18th   #144   WILL URQUHART  - YAM
 DENFIELD, ON 
17th31st16th
 19th   #712   KIEFER METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
DNF12th25th
 20th   #551   BRADY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
34th24th13th
 21st   #331   DAWSON HICKLING  - YAM
 MOUNT BRYDGES, ON 
21st20th14th
 22nd   #703   AARON TREWARTHA  - SUZ
 THAMESFORD, ON 
19th15thDNS
 23rd   #21   CONNOR CHRISTOPHER  - HON
 MOORETOWN, ON 
28th30th15th
 24th   #626   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
33rd16thDNS
 25th   #640   JASON ROCKX  - KAW
 BROWNSVILLE, ON 
27th23rd17th
 26th   #275   JAKE RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
23rdDNF18th
 27th   #38   BRETT STEYAERT  - KAW
 DORCHESTER, ON 
18th21st24th
 28th   #117   CAM POMERLEAU  - YAM
 SARNIA,  
29th18thDNS
 29th   #151   ETHAN CULE  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNF33rd19th
 30th   #182   RILEY LITTLE  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
30th27th20th
 31st   #115   SAMMI JO BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY,  
20thDNFDNS
 32nd   #251   GARRET GOOD  - KAW
 ELMIRA, ON 
25th28th21st
 33rd   #71   STEVEN FODOR  - KTM
 SHEDDEN, ON 
36th32nd22nd
 34th   #182x   ZENDAI FUBLER  - YAM
 HAMILTON, OS 
37th22ndDNF
 35th   #221   SPENCER OUGH  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
35th25thDNS
 36th   #128   KOLBY GAMMIE  - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
22nd29thDNS
 37th   #142   MITCHELL COTE  - KAW
 WELLAND, ON 
32nd34thDNS
 38th   #615   ADRIAN SCHWANDT  - YAM
 PORT ELGIN, ON 
38th35thDNS
 39th   #113   JAKE GREIG  - YAM
 PORT ELGIN, ON 
24thDNSDNS
 40th   #27   CONNOR MACLEAN  - YAM
 MANOTICK, ON 
31stDNSDNS
 DNS   #657   CARTER KAVANER  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #655   ANDREW MCCLELLAND  - YAM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX 3 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #217   CASEY KEAST  - YAM
 KELOWNA, BC 
2nd2nd3rd
 2nd   #223   JONAH BRITTONS  - KTM
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
4th3rd4th
 3rd   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER  - YAM
 LEVIS, QC 
1st1stDNF
 4th   #295   JOSH MANN  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
6th4th6th
 5th   #424   AUSTIN WATLING  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
3rd28th1st
 6th   #126   TEREN GERBER  - KTM
 CORONATION, AB 
5th8th5th
 7th   #118x   CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA  - YAM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, QC 
7th6th8th
 8th   #42   JESSE KIRCHMEYER  - KTM
 ARCADE, NY 
25th5th2nd
 9th   #101   MICHAEL KING  - HON
 WHITECOURT, AB 
14th11th9th
 10th   #271   BRANDON BROWN  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
16th14th7th
 11th   #316   SKYLAR BRUCE  - KTM
 INGERSOLL,  
13th13th11th
 12th   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
10th7thDNS
 13th   #110   BROCK KELLY  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
8th22nd10th
 14th   #818   DAVIN GROSE  - YAM
 ALMA, ON 
15th10th14th
 15th   #64   MITCHELL GOHEEN  - KTM
 OSHAWA,  
11th12th16th
 16th   #175   ANTHONY SPADACCINI  - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
DNF9th13th
 17th   #119   CAINE DODSON  - KTM
 LAPEER,  
9th18thDNS
 18th   #553   NICHOLAS DENNISTON  - YAM
 KING CITY, ON 
12th19thDNS
 19th   #810   TRAVIS ROBERTS  - YAM
 ALVINSTON, ON 
23rd23rd12th
 20th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
17th16thDNS
 21st   #243   ERIC SCHILDT  - YAM
 CONN, ON 
18th17th21st
 22nd   #350   DAN GOBBO  - HON
 NORTH VANCOUVER, BC 
27th24th15th
 23rd   #11   MITCH HUISMAN  - YAM
 HOLLAND LANDING,  
21st15thDNS
 24th   #312   CALE BARNES  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
24th25th17th
 25th   #58   AVRI POLLARI  - HON
 ECHO BAY, ON 
DNFDNF18th
 26th   #222   DERRICK LALONDE  - YAM
 LOW, QC 
22nd20th19th
 27th   #106   ALEX TILLAARTI  - HON
 ASHBURN, ON 
20th21st20th
 28th   #56   TREVOR GERVAIS  - KAW
 HOLLAND LANDING,  
19th27thDNS
 29th   #171   DAVID KAHN  - YAM
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
26th26thDNS
 DNS   #127   CONNOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #141   EVE BRODEUR  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #149   CHANDLER FURLAN  - HON
 CHATHAM, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #327   BRANDON GOURLAY  - YAM
 BEACHBURG, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #891   CARTER KOLAREK  - YAM
 WHITBY, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #411   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #27   MAX WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTRE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX3 Jr A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #28   SAM GAYNOR  - YAM
 ERIN, ON 
1st3rd4th
 2nd   #17   NICHOLAS CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
4th2nd2nd
 3rd   #92   JOEY ZACCHIGNA  - YAM
 INNISFIL,  
10th1st1st
 4th   #159   JUSTIN NEISER  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
5th4th3rd
 5th   #415   DARIO ZECCA  - HON
 MIDHURST, ON 
9th6th6th
 6th   #786   DAKOTA YASKOW  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
2nd13th14th
 7th   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA  - HON
 WHITBY, ON 
3rd9th16th
 8th   #124   TYLER EVANITSKI  - HON
 COURTLAND, ON 
13th7th11th
 9th   #81   KOBI COX  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
8th26th9th
 10th   #68   MITCHELL WRIGHT  - YAM
 BROOKLIN, ON 
7th11th21st
 11th   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ  - YAM
 YORKTON,  
6th14thDNS
 12th   #67   NICK GILES  - HSQ
 RICHMOND,  
20th15th7th
 13th   #313   NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE  - KTM
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
25th8th13th
 14th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
11th12th20th
 15th   #289   CONNOR PAUL  - YAM
 RIMBEY, AB 
14th25th10th
 16th   #57   MITCHELL REMPEL  - YAM
 ARISS, ON 
19th19th8th
 17th   #33   SAM MATTHEWS  - KTM
 CLIFFORD, ON 
18th16th12th
 18th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON  - HON
 COURTICE, ON 
26th24th5th
 19th   #523   VINCE BELLAI  - YAM
 CHELSEA, QC 
29th5th28th
 20th   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS  - KAW
 WINDSOR, ON 
12th18th25th
 21st   #365   TREVOR HALE  - KAW
 NEWTONVILLE,  
31st10th26th
 22nd   #195   LIAM VANZUTPHEN  - HSQ
 PORT HOOD, NS 
15th17thDNS
 23rd   #157   JACK ARTHURS  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
28thDNF15th
 24th   #464   CARLOS PONCE  - SUZ
 PEFFERLAW, ON 
16thDNF29th
 25th   #211   BLAKE TAYLOR  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
33rdDNF17th
 26th   #54   TRAVIS FORD  - KAW
 ORONO, ON 
17th22nd22nd
 27th   #999   MATTHEW MESZAROS  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
21stDNF18th
 28th   #94   NIC GILLESPIE  - YAM
 AMARANTH, ON 
23rdDNF19th
 29th   #459   CARTER TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
32nd20th24th
 30th   #304   JOSH RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
35thDNF23rd
 31st   #14   COLLIN KOPETOSKE  - YAM
 ARNPRIOR, ON 
DNFDNF27th
 32nd   #44x   KYLE POTTER  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
22nd21stDNS
 33rd   #51   JASON FLURY  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
30th23rdDNS
 34th   #516   SPENCER LINN  - KAW
 DELHI, ON 
24thDNFDNS
 35th   #101   BILLY TIGWELL  - KTM
 TARA, ON 
27thDNFDNS
 36th   #221   SPENCER OUGH  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
34thDNFDNS
 DNF   #113   JAKE GREIG  - YAM
 PORT ELGIN, ON 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #626   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #451   ZAMAIR DARRELL  - KAW
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #27   CONNOR MACLEAN  - YAM
 MANOTICK, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #74   COREY SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #57x   JOSH DUERKSEN  - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX3 Jr B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #672   SETH MCDOWALL  - HON
 DELHI, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #192   BRADLY MANSFIELD  - YAM
 ST'MARYS, ON 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #934   SHELDEN LITWILLER  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
3rd4th4th
 4th   #43x   TRAVIS BARRETTE  - HON
 BELLERIVER, ON 
4th7th3rd
 5th   #111   AUSTIN MANZ  - HON
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
9th6th5th
 6th   #38x   BRANDON BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY, ON 
5th2ndDNF
 7th   #164   JOSEPH YUNDT  - KTM
 MONKTON, ON 
10th13th6th
 8th   #553   JIMMY WHITE  - KTM
 ATIKOKAN, ON 
11th8th10th
 9th   #99   HUNTER WILDEY  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
7th5thDNF
 10th   #38   BRETT STEYAERT  - KAW
 DORCHESTER, ON 
8th12th14th
 11th   #20   CARSON COUTURE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
14th9th13th
 12th   #43   TYLER HULLEY  - KAW
 RR4 GODERICH,  
6th10th21st
 13th   #21   CONNOR CHRISTOPHER  - HON
 MOORETOWN, ON 
13th14th11th
 14th   #71   STEVEN FODOR  - KTM
 SHEDDEN, ON 
12th30th7th
 15th   #211   NICK KUENZIG  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
18th19th8th
 16th   #712   KIEFER METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
16th11thDNF
 17th   #703   AARON TREWARTHA  - SUZ
 THAMESFORD, ON 
19th15th15th
 18th   #93   KELSEY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
15th18th16th
 19th   #551   BRADY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
24th29th9th
 20th   #640   JASON ROCKX  - KAW
 BROWNSVILLE, ON 
25th25th12th
 21st   #883   AARON POPP  - YAM
 LONDESBOROUGH, ON 
30th16thDNF
 22nd   #251   GARRET GOOD  - KAW
 ELMIRA, ON 
26th22nd17th
 23rd   #11   SHANDELLE KEAST  - UNK
  
20th34th18th
 24th   #26   HUNTER CRANSTON  - KAW
 SPRING BAT, ON 
17th32ndDNF
 25th   #128   KOLBY GAMMIE  - YAM
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
22nd17thDNS
 26th   #142   MITCHELL COTE  - KAW
 WELLAND, ON 
33rd27th19th
 27th   #275   JAKE RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
23rd20th20th
 28th   #292   WILL DIXON  - HON
 ORANGEVILLE,  
32nd21stDNF
 29th   #690   TRENT HOLMES  - KTM
 KITCHENER, ON 
29th24thDNF
 30th   #144   WILL URQUHART  - YAM
 DENFIELD, ON 
27th28thDNF
 31st   #138   JEREMY GRISDALE  - HON
 BRUSSELS, ON 
35th31stDNF
 32nd   #121   MIKAILA BEACH  - HON
 BADEN, ON 
34th33rdDNF
 33rd   #918   TODD KENDEL  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
28th23rdDNS
 34th   #115   SAMMI JO BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY,  
31st26thDNS
 35th   #250   NATHAN STARUCH  - KAW
 MT.ALBERT, ON 
21stDNSDNS
 DNF   #117   DENISE FEERE  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #492   JARET KAPINYA  - KAW
 KINGSVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #318   MATT LANNIN  - KTM
 MONKTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #65   TREVOR SOMERVILLE  - YAM
 BLYTH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
Ladies - (Big Bike 125cc, 250F - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #44   KENNEDY LUTZ  - YAM
 YORKTON,  
1st1st1st
 2nd   #79   KASSIE BOONE  - SUZ
 TILLSONBURG, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #92   NICOLE VOORHEES  - KTM
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #x   SHANDELLE KEAST  - UNK
  
5th5th4th
 5th   #115   SAMMI JO BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY,  
4th6th5th
 6th   #67   EMMA SAARELA  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
6th4th9th
 7th   #121   MIKAILA BEACH  - YAM
 BADEN, ON 
8th8th6th
 8th   #220   MEGAN BEDARD  - YAM
 SEAFORTH, ON 
9th9th8th
 9th   #425   AMELIA MATCHETT  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
14th7th10th
 10th   #3   EMMA WENZEL  - KAW
 CORCHESTER, ON 
10th10th11th
 11th   #970   DANA BARRETT  - KAW
 ACTON, ON 
11th15th12th
 12th   #907   BROOKELYN GREIG  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
12th13th13th
 13th   #110   ERIKA MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
13th11th14th
 14th   #117   DENISE FEERE  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
DNF12th7th
 15th   #118   CLAUDIE LAPOINTE  - KTM
 STE-BARBE, QC 
16th14th15th
 16th   #315   TAYLOR WRIGHT  - YAM
 STRATFORD, ON 
7thDNSDNS
 17th   #31   KYA LINN  - KAW
 DELHI, ON 
15thDNFDNS
 DNS   #1   EVE BRODEUR  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC  - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
Girls Under 16 (65cc - 112cc) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #90   LANDREY HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #67   EMMA SAARELA  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #3   EMMA WENZEL  - KAW
 CORCHESTER, ON 
3rd3rd
 4th   #970   DANA BARRETT  - KAW
 ACTON, ON 
4th4th
 5th   #78   PAYTON BURACK  - YAM
  
5th6th
 6th   #907   BROOKELYN GREIG  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
7th5th
 7th   #654   SARA HALE  - KAW
 FLINT, MI 
9th7th
 8th   #971   MIA BARRETT  - KAW
 ACTON, ON 
8th8th
 9th   #407   EMILY ROBERTSON  - KAW
 WHTBY, ON 
6th10th
 10th   #101   DARA LANDON  - KTM
 PETROLIA, ON 
10th9th
 11th   #364   ALYSSA LEBLANC  - KTM
 NEWTONVILLE,  
12th12th
 12th   #87   MADELINE BREADNER  - HON
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNF11th
 13th   #611   FIONA KOENIG  - HSQ
 BURKETON, ON 
11thDNS
 DNF   #315   TAYLOR WRIGHT  - YAM
 STRATFORD, ON 
DNFDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #18   BRAD NAUDITT  - HON
 WASHINGTON, WA 
1st1st3rd
 2nd   #8   KYLE KEAST  - UNK
 LINDSAY,  
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #36   DAVEY FRASER  - HSQ
 HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS 
3rd3rd1st
 4th   #38   JASON BURKE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
5th4th4th
 5th   #1   RYAN LOCKHART  - KAW
 LANGLEY, BC 
4th5th5th
 6th   #53   ANDY MATHIEU  - KTM
 WALES, ME 
7th6th6th
 7th   #150   SCOTT METZ  - YAM
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
8th7th8th
 8th   #207   BOO GREEN  - KTM
 LAWRENCETOWN, NS 
9th9th7th
 9th   #751   DON TURNER  - YAM
 PICKERING, ON 
10th8th9th
 10th   #16   MATTHEW TILLAART  - KTM
 ASHBURN, ON 
11th10th10th
 11th   #143   TAYLOR DELAROSBIL  - KTM
 GOULAIS RIVER, ON 
13th11th11th
 12th   #290   DANIEL GRAY  - KTM
 DEPERE, WI 
12th12th12th
 13th   #122   MIKE MATTHEWS  - KTM
 SMITHS FALLS, ON 
16th13th13th
 14th   #713x   ZEB DENNIS  - YAM
 MOTOPARK, ON 
6thDNSDNS
 15th   #81   RICK COLLINS  - HON
 PORT HOPE, ON 
15th14thDNF
 16th   #142   MITCHELL COTE  - KAW
 WELLAND, ON 
18th15thDNS
 17th   #328   DAVE WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
14thDNFDNS
 18th   #713   RJ WOODS  - KTM
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
17thDNSDNS
 DNS   #56   NATHAN BLES  - KTM
 BAYFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #939   IAIN HAYDEN  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #106   ALEX TILLAARTI  - HON
 ASHBURN, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #54   MIKEY WALKER  - YAM
 THORNBURY, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
Vet Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #98   TIM MADDOX  - YAM
 DORCHESTER, ON 
1st1st
 2nd   #719   JOE SYLVESTER  - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #81   RICK COLLINS  - HON
 PORT HOPE, ON 
6th3rd
 4th   #94   DUANE KOCHER  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
7th4th
 5th   #967   DEREK BONIFACE  - KAW
 NEW HAMBURG, ON 
11th6th
 6th   #474   ROGER ROLAND  - SUZ
 GOWANSTOWN, ON 
13th5th
 7th   #395   JASON BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
8th10th
 8th   #52   GREG HINDE  - SUZ
 PRINCETON, ON 
14th7th
 9th   #x   JAMIE KEAST  - UNK
  
10th11th
 10th   #26   BERNIE SMITS  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
3rd20th
 11th   #54   MIKEY WALKER  - YAM
 THORNBURY, ON 
4th19th
 12th   #57   JIM SCOTT  - HON
 ORILLIA, ON 
16th8th
 13th   #798   JOSH BUCHER  - YAM
 SSM, ON 
12th12th
 14th   #918   TODD KENDEL  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
17th9th
 15th   #79   DAVID TAPLAY  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
5thDNS
 16th   #929   RICH PALMER  - HON
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
15th13th
 17th   #122   MIKE MATTHEWS  - KTM
 SMITHS FALLS, ON 
9th23rd
 18th   #184   SCOTT ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
18th14th
 19th   #713   RJ WOODS  - KTM
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
20th15th
 20th   #3   TONY STEADMAN  - HON
 MOORETOWN, ON 
23rd16th
 21st   #706   GREG GOSTLIN  - YAM
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
21st17th
 22nd   #615   KEVIN METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
24th18th
 23rd   #416   FRED NEWBY  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
19th21st
 24th   #181   STEVEN LITTLE  - SUZ
 CORUNNA, ON 
22nd22nd
 25th   #777   TRAVIS SHEWCHYK  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
25th24th
 26th   #374   DON DAVIDSON  - HON
 BRAMPTON, ON 
DNF25th
 27th   #404   STAN ZAPATICKY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
26thDNS
 DNS   #729   ANDREW BRILLOWSKY  - KAW
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #316   MICHAEL DISIMINO  - YAM
 NEWMARKET, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #440   MIKE MASSIE  - HON
 LAKESIDE, ON 
DNSDNS
 
Vet Master - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   KYLE KEAST  - UNK
 LINDSAY,  
1st1st
 2nd   #1   RYAN LOCKHART  - KAW
 LANGLEY, BC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #53   ANDY MATHIEU  - KTM
 WALES, ME 
4th3rd
 4th   #38   JASON BURKE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
3rd4th
 5th   #939   IAIN HAYDEN  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, ON 
5th5th
 6th   #207   BOO GREEN  - KTM
 LAWRENCETOWN, NS 
6th6th
 7th   #16   MATTHEW TILLAART  - KTM
 ASHBURN, ON 
7th8th
 8th   #350   DAN GOBBO  - HON
 NORTH VANCOUVER, BC 
9th7th
 9th   #99   BRETT CORMIER  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
10th9th
 10th   #290   DANIEL GRAY  - KTM
 DEPERE, WI 
11th10th
 11th   #192   GREAME NELSON  - KAW
 ARISS, ON 
14th11th
 12th   #328   DAVE WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
8thDNS
 13th   #900   PASCAL PELOQUIN  - YAM
 YAMASKA, QC 
12thDNS
 14th   #200   OLIVER BENEK  - HON
 MISSION, BC 
13thDNS
 DNF   #952   BILL WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
DNFDNF
 DNS   #730   TOMMY BIRCH  - KTM
 STAYNER, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #713   ZEB DENNIS  - YAM
 MOTOPARK, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #316   MICHAEL DISIMINO  - YAM
 NEWMARKET, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #59   ANDREW HEIPEL  - KAW
 CITY, ON 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1   CHRIS POMEROY  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
1st1st
 2nd   #99   BRETT CORMIER  - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #462   MIKE PARLIAMENT  - HON
 STRAFFORDVLLE, ON 
4th3rd
 4th   #51   TIM MARTIN  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, ON 
3rd5th
 5th   #200   OLIVER BENEK  - HON
 MISSION, BC 
5th4th
 6th   #98   TIM MADDOX  - YAM
 DORCHESTER, ON 
6th6th
 7th   #192   GREAME NELSON  - KAW
 ARISS, ON 
10th7th
 8th   #719   JOE SYLVESTER  - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
7th10th
 9th   #331   ROB KUENZIG  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
8th11th
 10th   #79   DAVID TAPLAY  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
12th9th
 11th   #29   ROBERT BRYAN  - KAW
 MULMUR, ON 
9th12th
 12th   #26   BERNIE SMITS  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
20th8th
 13th   #x   JAMIE KEAST  - UNK
  
13th18th
 14th   #474   ROGER ROLAND  - SUZ
 GOWANSTOWN, ON 
18th14th
 15th   #52   GREG HINDE  - SUZ
 PRINCETON, ON 
16th16th
 16th   #967   DEREK BONIFACE  - KAW
 NEW HAMBURG, ON 
15th17th
 17th   #395   JASON BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
11thDNF
 18th   #918   TODD KENDEL  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
14th19th
 19th   #16   CHAD HARTMAN  - KAW
 ST. PAULS,  
DNF13th
 20th   #952   BILL WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
19th15th
 21st   #59   ANDREW HEIPEL  - KAW
 CITY, ON 
17thDNS
 22nd   #3   TONY STEADMAN  - HON
 MOORETOWN, ON 
23rd20th
 23rd   #615   KEVIN METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
27th21st
 24th   #929   RICH PALMER  - HON
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
24th22nd
 25th   #184   SCOTT ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
22nd23rd
 26th   #13   GREG MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
25th24th
 27th   #83   BILL VAN VUGT  - HSQ
 LONDON,  
26th25th
 28th   #416   FRED NEWBY  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
DNF26th
 29th   #724   EMBERT BERKERS  - HSQ
 BOTHWELL, ON 
28th27th
 30th   #404   STAN ZAPATICKY  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNF28th
 32nd   #94   DUANE KOCHER  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
21stDNS
 DNF   #374   DON DAVIDSON  - HON
 BRAMPTON, ON 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #17   MARK BOOKER  - YAM
 MILTON, ON 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #316   MICHAEL DISIMINO  - YAM
 NEWMARKET, ON 
DNSDNS
 
Youth (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #59   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #156   NATHAN BLES  - KTM
 BAYFIELD, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #20   JESS PETTIS  - YAM
  
3rd3rd
 4th   #18   BRAD NAUDITT  - HON
 WASHINGTON, WA 
5th4th
 5th   #45   BROCK LEITNER  - KAW
 BEAVERLODGE,  
6th5th
 6th   #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER  - YAM
 LEVIS, QC 
4th10th
 7th   #53   TAYLOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
8th6th
 8th   #68   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI  - HON
 BARRIE, ON 
7th7th
 9th   #35   HAYDEN HALSTEAD  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
9th9th
 10th   #110   BROCK KELLY  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
12th8th
 11th   #77   JUSTIN RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
11th11th
 12th   #56   TREVOR GERVAIS  - KAW
 HOLLAND LANDING,  
13th12th
 13th   #243   ERIC SCHILDT  - YAM
 CONN, ON 
14th13th
 14th   #98   JASON ABERNETHY  - YAM
 PORT MCNEILL, BC 
15th14th
 15th   #244   JACOB RAIKES  - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
16th15th
 16th   #42   JESSE KIRCHMEYER  - KTM
 ARCADE, NY 
10thDNS
 17th   #118   CHRISTOPHE CROTEAU  - KTM
 SHERBROOK, QC 
19th16th
 18th   #312   CALE BARNES  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
18th17th
 19th   #514   TYLER MAJOR  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK,  
20th18th
 20th   #171   DAVID KAHN  - YAM
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
17thDNF
 DNF   #852   KELBY FISHER  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #159   KENZIE HENNESSY  - KAW
 KINGSVILLE, ON 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #327   BRANDON GOURLAY  - YAM
 BEACHBURG, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #13   MORGAN MCBURNEY-MCGEACHIE  - KTM
 HANOVER, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #37   DREW ROBERTS  - KTM
 ALVINSTON, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #250   NATHAN STARUCH  - KAW
 MT.ALBERT, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #553   JIMMY WHITE  - KTM
 ATIKOKAN, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #27   MAX WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTRE, ON 
DNSDNS
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #52x   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLENIO, TX 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #527   JAKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #81   JACOB PICCOLO  - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
2nd2nd7th
 4th   #20   JÉRÉMY MCKIE  - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
4th4th3rd
 5th   #71   TREVOR MALEY  - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
7th7th4th
 6th   #46   TYLER GIBBS  - HON
 MISSION, BC 
6th14th5th
 7th   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC  - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
9th10th6th
 8th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER  - KTM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
8th6th11th
 9th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
5th5thDNF
 10th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
11th9th13th
 11th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK  - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
13th8th17th
 12th   #32   SETH HUGHES  - YAM
 KITCHENER,  
18th12th10th
 13th   #52   LUKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
17th15th9th
 14th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNF18th8th
 15th   #6   BODIE DIEHL  - KTM
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
19th16th12th
 16th   #77   ZACH SULLIVAN  - HSQ
 EVERETT, ON 
16th17th15th
 17th   #64   RYDER MCNABB  - KAW
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
10th20th18th
 18th   #241   DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
15th13th23rd
 19th   #170   JULIEN BENEK  - YAM
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
25th11th20th
 20th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - KTM
 AVON, OH 
12thDNSDNF
 21st   #551   MITCHELL BRADBURY  - KTM
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
21st24th14th
 22nd   #22   HUNTER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
14th22ndDNF
 23rd   #16   COLE HARTMAN  - KAW
 ST. PAULS, ON 
23rd21st16th
 24th   #164   WYATT KERR  - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
20th19th24th
 25th   #199   PATRICK PRESCOTT  - KTM
 WINTHROP, ME 
DNS25th19th
 26th   #294   AUSTIN TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
22ndDNF21st
 27th   #214   BRYCE LITTLE  - KAW
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
24th23rd22nd
 28th   #724   MILES HIGGINS  - KAW
 LIGONIER, PA 
26th32nd25th
 29th   #30   DEVYN SMITH  - KAW
 MISSION, BC 
30thDNF26th
 30th   #35   KYLE PELOQUIN PELOQUIN  - YAM
 YAMASKA, QC 
28th28th27th
 31st   #813   CAYDEN WISE  - YAM
 SARNIA,  
29th30th28th
 32nd   #19x   EDWARD CUNNINGHAM  - KAW
 GRAND VALLEY, ON 
27th26th29th
 33rd   #88   LOGAN BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
31st27th30th
 34th   #14   KAI SAARELA  - KTM
 SARNIA, ON 
33rd31st31st
 35th   #514   SHELBY REMPEL  - YAM
 ARISS, ON 
35th29th32nd
 36th   #15   JESSE ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
DNF34th33rd
 37th   #574   CHARLES CHARLTON  - HSQ
 ALDERGROVE, BC 
32nd35th34th
 38th   #714   LOGAN COBHAM  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
34th33rd35th
 DNF   #198   THOMAS CRYER  - KTM
 DUNNVILLE,  
DNSDNSDNF
 DNF   #44   ETHAN CURTIS  - SUZ
 BARRIE, ON 
DNSDNSDNF
 DNF   #11   COLIN DEEMS  - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
DNSDNSDNF
 DNF   #669   NATHAN KOCHER  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
DNSDNSDNF
 DNF   #511   JORDAN LEBEL  - KTM
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
DNSDNSDNF
 
Schoolboy 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #46   MARCO CANNELLA  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #52x   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLENIO, TX 
3rd2nd2nd
 3rd   #184   TANNER WARD  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
2nd3rd3rd
 4th   #527   JAKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
4th5th4th
 5th   #41   MICHAEL SWENEY  - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
5th4th5th
 6th   #14   KYLE BROWN  - YAM
 CARLISLE, ON 
7th6th6th
 7th   #28   SAM GAYNOR  - YAM
 ERIN, ON 
6th7th7th
 8th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL  - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
9th8th8th
 9th   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS  - YAM
 WINDSOR, ON 
11th9th9th
 10th   #92   JOEY ZACCHIGNA  - YAM
 INNISFIL,  
13th10th10th
 11th   #67   NICK GILES  - HSQ
 RICHMOND,  
15th12th12th
 12th   #68   JAKE WHITING  - KTM
 PARIS, ON 
17th14th11th
 13th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
14th17th13th
 14th   #119   CAINE DODSON  - KTM
 LAPEER,  
10th15thDNS
 15th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
18th13th18th
 16th   #40   JACK REID  - KTM
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
19th16th15th
 17th   #81   JACOB PICCOLO  - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
8thDNFDNS
 18th   #30   COLE STEVENS  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
20th19th14th
 19th   #52   ANGELO MOLINA  - HON
 DAVISON, MI 
22nd11thDNS
 20th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
12th26thDNS
 21st   #710   ESTEBAN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
16th18thDNS
 22nd   #724   MILES HIGGINS  - YAM
 LIGONIER, PA 
30th21st16th
 23rd   #116   COLE HARTMAN  - KAW
 ST. PAULS, ON 
23rd22nd17th
 24th   #294   AUSTIN TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
25th20th19th
 25th   #551   BRADY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
26th28th20th
 26th   #182   ZENDAI FUBLER  - YAM
 HAMILTON, OS 
27th24th21st
 27th   #825   THOMAS DICKIE  - HON
 CAYUGA, ON 
29th23rd22nd
 28th   #331   DAWSON HICKLING  - YAM
 MOUNT BRYDGES, ON 
24th25th23rd
 29th   #199   PATRICK PRESCOTT  - HSQ
 WINTHROP, ME 
DNSDNF24th
 30th   #117   CAM POMERLEAU  - YAM
 SARNIA,  
28th27thDNS
 33rd   #513   JOHNATHAN GLAVES  - YAM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
21stDNSDNS
 DNF   #657   CARTER KAVANER  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
DNSDNFDNS
 DNF   #245   DUNCAN MASSIE  - YAM
 LAKESIDE, ON 
DNSDNFDNS
 
Schoolboy 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #46   MARCO CANNELLA  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #184   TANNER WARD  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
1st2nd4th
 3rd   #52   ETHAN MANN  - KTM
 THE COLENIO, TX 
8th4th2nd
 4th   #424   AUSTIN WATLING  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
3rd3rd10th
 5th   #118x   CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA  - YAM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, QC 
6th7th3rd
 6th   #14   KYLE BROWN  - YAM
 CARLISLE, ON 
4th5th7th
 7th   #42   JESSE KIRCHMEYER  - KTM
 ARCADE, NY 
9th8th5th
 8th   #201   LOGAN LEITZEL  - YAM
 DILLSBURG, PA 
10th11th8th
 9th   #126   TEREN GERBER  - KTM
 CORONATION, AB 
5th9th16th
 10th   #41   MICHAEL SWENEY  - KTM
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
7th6thDNS
 11th   #159   JUSTIN NEISER  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
12th12th12th
 12th   #786   DAKOTA YASKOW  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
DNF10th6th
 13th   #124   TYLER EVANITSKI  - HON
 COURTLAND, ON 
15th13th14th
 14th   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA  - HON
 WHITBY, ON 
13th22nd9th
 15th   #57   MITCHELL REMPEL  - YAM
 ARISS, ON 
16th14th15th
 16th   #553   NICHOLAS DENNISTON  - YAM
 KING CITY, ON 
14th15thDNS
 17th   #30   COLE STEVENS  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
21st17th13th
 18th   #34   CAMERON WROZYNA  - KAW
 NEWTONVILLE,  
DNFDNF11th
 19th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON  - HON
 COURTICE, ON 
17th18th18th
 20th   #672   SETH MCDOWALL  - HON
 DELHI, ON 
11th24thDNS
 21st   #44   KYLE POTTER  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
18th16thDNS
 22nd   #777   TYLER SHEWCHYK  - SUZ
 WATERDOWN, ON 
19th20th17th
 23rd   #157   JACK ARTHURS  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
20th19thDNS
 24th   #99   RYDER HEACOCK  - YAM
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
23rdDNF19th
 25th   #40   JACK REID  - HUS
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
22nd21stDNS
 26th   #275   JAKE RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
25th23rdDNS
 27th   #26   HUNTER CRANSTON  - KAW
 SPRING BAT, ON 
24thDNSDNS
 DNF   #151   ETHAN CULE  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #492   JARET KAPINYA  - KAW
 KINGSVILLE, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #127   CONNOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #551   MITCHELL BRADBURY  - KTM
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #17   NICHOLAS CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #451   ZAMAIR DARRELL  - KAW
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #726   HAYDEN DENNIS  - KAW
 TRURO, NS 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #513   JOHNATHAN GLAVES  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
85cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #164   RYDER MCNABB  - KAW
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
3rd1st2nd
 2nd   #170   JULIEN BENEK  - YAM
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
2nd2nd3rd
 3rd   #22   HUNTER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
4th3rd1st
 4th   #46   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
6th4th6th
 5th   #95   EVAN STEWART  - KTM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
5th5th7th
 6th   #122   SEBASTIEN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
7th8th4th
 7th   #196   TYLER CRYER  - KTM
 DUNNVILLE,  
8th7th5th
 8th   #61   BEN MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
13th6th11th
 9th   #101   DJURO LANDON  - KTM
 PETROLIA, ON 
10th9th12th
 10th   #30   DEVYN SMITH  - KAW
 MISSION, BC 
9th16th8th
 11th   #33   DEEGAN HAUCK  - YAM
 NEW DUNDEE,  
11th17th9th
 12th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - KTM
 AVON, OH 
1stDNFDNS
 13th   #15   BRENT THIRNBECK  - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
17th11th13th
 14th   #35   KYLE PELOQUIN PELOQUIN  - YAM
 YAMASKA, QC 
12th10thDNF
 15th   #14   KAI SAARELA  - KTM
 SARNIA, ON 
14th12th21st
 16th   #88   LOGAN BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
18th24th10th
 17th   #96   CRAYDEN DILLON  - KTM
 ZEPHYR, ON 
15th13thDNS
 18th   #514   SHELBY REMPEL  - YAM
 ARISS, ON 
16thDNF14th
 19th   #15x   JESSE ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
19th14thDNS
 20th   #65   LOGAN BURNS  - KAW
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
26th20th15th
 21st   #199   CAMPBELL SEARLE  - YAM
 ST. GEORGE, ON 
21st19th16th
 22nd   #714   LOGAN COBHAM  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
23rd18th18th
 23rd   #25   TRISTAN DARES  - KTM
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
22nd15thDNS
 24th   #574   CHARLES CHARLTON  - HSQ
 ALDERGROVE, BC 
24th21st17th
 25th   #128   JAXON WILKINSON  - KAW
 WYOMING, ON 
27th26th19th
 26th   #21   CONNOR TAPLAY  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
28th25th20th
 27th   #19   JACOB MCKIE  - KAW
 BELOEIL, QC 
20th22ndDNS
 28th   #105   CALVIN KOENIG  - HSQ
 BURKETON, ON 
25th23rdDNS
 DNS   #95x   NOAH DUERKSEN  - YAM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #511   JORDAN LEBEL  - KTM
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
DNSDNSDNS
 
85cc (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #71   TREVOR MALEY  - KTM
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
1st1st3rd
 2nd   #20   JÉRÉMY MCKIE  - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
4th3rd1st
 3rd   #79   CAMERON WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE,  
2nd4th2nd
 4th   #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS  - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
3rd5th7th
 5th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER  - KTM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
5th13th4th
 6th   #32   SETH HUGHES  - YAM
 KITCHENER,  
6th11th8th
 7th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
12th7th9th
 8th   #101   MATTHEW CEMOVIC  - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
19th6th5th
 9th   #241   DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
7th17th6th
 10th   #164   WYATT KERR  - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
11th9th10th
 11th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK  - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
9th10th12th
 12th   #77   ZACH SULLIVAN  - KTM
 EVERETT, ON 
13th8th11th
 13th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
10th12th14th
 14th   #6   BODIE DIEHL  - KTM
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
8th18th13th
 15th   #81   JACOB PICCOLO  - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
DNF2ndDNS
 16th   #199   PATRICK PRESCOTT  - KTM
 WINTHROP, ME 
15th15th19th
 17th   #551   MITCHELL BRADBURY  - KTM
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
22nd14th18th
 18th   #140   TYSON FEHR  - KTM
 AYLMER, ON 
16th16thDNS
 19th   #858   TYLER BRYAN  - KAW
 MULMUR, ON 
18th20th16th
 20th   #214   BRYCE LITTLE  - KAW
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
14th22nd20th
 21st   #19x   EDWARD CUNNINGHAM  - KAW
 GRAND VALLEY, ON 
21st23rd15th
 22nd   #669   NATHAN KOCHER  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
20thDNF17th
 23rd   #17   JOSH BRYAN  - KAW
 MULMUR, ON 
17th21st22nd
 24th   #813   CAYDEN WISE  - YAM
 SARNIA,  
23rd19th21st
 25th   #78   PAYTON BURACK  - YAM
  
24thDNFDNF
 DNS   #11   COLIN DEEMS  - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
DNSDNSDNS
 
65cc Pee Wee (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 CORINTH, MS 
1st1st
 2nd   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #96   CRAYDEN DILLON  - KTM
 ZEPHYR, ON 
6th3rd
 4th   #1e   THOMAS MUNRO  - KTM
 INWOOD, ON 
4th5th
 5th   #277   MASON TUCKER  - COB
 YORK,  
7th4th
 6th   #613   COLE PRANGER  - KTM
 KERWOOD, ON 
8th8th
 7th   #151   TRAVIS GIBBS  - KTM
 MISSION, BC 
11th6th
 8th   #147   HAYDEN JAMESON  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
9th10th
 9th   #25   TRISTAN DARES  - KTM
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
12th9th
 10th   #549   CHASE MILLAR  - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
10th11th
 11th   #67   LOGAN LOCKWOOD  - KTM
 SOUTH LYON, MI 
15th7th
 12th   #122   SEBASTIEN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
3rdDQ
 13th   #105   CALVIN KOENIG  - HSQ
 BURKETON, ON 
14th12th
 14th   #61   BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
5thDQ
 15th   #192   TY LAHTINEN  - KTM
 KESWICK, ON 
13th14th
 16th   #161   JAMIESON MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
20th13th
 17th   #58   BLAKE DAVIES  - KTM
 MISSION, BC 
18th15th
 18th   #100   GRADY BOSTON  - KTM
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
17th18th
 19th   #952   CHARLES HALE  - KTM
 FLINT, MI 
19th17th
 20th   #600   RILEY REED  - KAW
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
21st16th
 21st   #126   AYRTON POMEROY  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
16th21st
 22nd   #5   OWEN BOUCHER  - KTM
 SAULT STE. MARIE, ON 
22nd19th
 23rd   #2   JAKE ALTON  - COB
 DUNGANNON, ON 
23rd20th
 24th   #37   HUDSON REED  - KTM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
DNS22nd
 DNF   #94   KIANA KURTZ  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #16   HUNTER DICKINSON  - KAW
 MARATHON, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #17   NOLAN TAYLOR-BOOKER  - KTM
 CAMPBELLVILLE, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #246   ETHAN WILKINSON  - KAW
 WYOMING, ON 
DNSDNS
 
65cc Pee Wee Open (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - KTM
 AVON, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - KAW
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #46   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
6th3rd
 4th   #196   TYLER CRYER  - KTM
 DUNNVILLE,  
4th6th
 5th   #164   RYDER MCNABB  - KAW
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
3rd8th
 6th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 CORINTH, MS 
7th4th
 7th   #95   EVAN STEWART  - KTM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
5th5th
 8th   #122   SEBASTIEN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
8th7th
 9th   #96   CRAYDEN DILLON  - KTM
 ZEPHYR, ON 
10th9th
 10th   #67   LOGAN LOCKWOOD  - KTM
 SOUTH LYON, MI 
9th10th
 11th   #33   DEEGAN HAUCK  - KTM
 NEW DUNDEE,  
11th11th
 12th   #101   DJURO LANDON  - KTM
 PETROLIA, ON 
13th12th
 13th   #151   TRAVIS GIBBS  - KAW
 MISSION, BC 
12th13th
 14th   #549   CHASE MILLAR  - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
16th16th
 15th   #65   LOGAN BURNS  - KAW
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
19th14th
 16th   #574   CHARLES CHARLTON  - KTM
 ALDERGROVE, BC 
18th17th
 17th   #199   CAMPBELL SEARLE  - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, ON 
17th18th
 18th   #147   HAYDEN JAMESON  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
14th21st
 19th   #61   BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
DNF15th
 20th   #105   CALVIN KOENIG  - HSQ
 BURKETON, ON 
15thDNS
 21st   #21   CONNOR TAPLAY  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
20th19th
 22nd   #100   GRADY BOSTON  - KTM
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
21st20th
 23rd   #654   SARA HALE  - KTM
 FLINT, MI 
22nd22nd
 24th   #5   OWEN BOUCHER  - KTM
 SAULT STE. MARIE, ON 
23rd23rd
 DNS   #16   HUNTER DICKINSON  - KAW
 MARATHON, ON 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95x   NOAH DUERKSEN  - KTM
 WAINWRIGHT, AB 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #511   JORDAN LEBEL  - KTM
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #17   NOLAN TAYLOR-BOOKER  - KTM
 CAMPBELLVILLE, ON 
DNSDNS
 
50cc Pee Wee (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #9   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN  - COB
 ROSEMOUNT, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #13   BRENNER LAMMENS  - COB
 LANGTON, ON 
1st3rd
 3rd   #111x   GAVIN FORSBREY  - COB
 WHITBY, ON 
3rd2nd
 4th   #171   TYLER BOOY  - KTM
 WYOMING, ON 
4th4th
 5th   #361   JAKE MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
6th5th
 6th   #363   TRISTAN LEBLANC  - KTM
 ORONO, ON 
7th6th
 7th   #48   CARTER WARD  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
8th7th
 8th   #199   KYE COOPER  - KTM
 DELHI, ON 
5thDNF
 DNS   #111   RYAN MAJOR  - KTM
 MARATHON, ON 
DNSDNS
 
50cc Pee Wee (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #277   MASON TUCKER  - COB
 YORK,  
1st1st
 2nd   #667   THOMAS MUNRO  - COB
 INWOOD, ON 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #161   JAMIESON MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
4th3rd
 4th   #613   COLE PRANGER  - KTM
 KERWOOD, ON 
3rd6th
 5th   #58   BLAKE DAVIES  - COB
 MISSION, BC 
5th4th
 6th   #325   DANIEL ROBERTSON  - KTM
 WHITBY,  
6th7th
 7th   #2   JAKE ALTON  - COB
 DUNGANNON, ON 
7th8th
 8th   #76   BEN KONGMANY  - KTM
 BOND HEAD, ON 
11th5th
 9th   #751   GABE HOLEN  - COB
 ANDOVER, OH 
10th9th
 10th   #600   RILEY REED  - KTM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
9th10th
 11th   #28   NATHAN TAPLAY  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
8th11th
 12th   #611   FIONA KOENIG  - HSQ
 BURKETON, ON 
12th12th
 13th   #94   KIANA KURTZ  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
13th13th
 14th   #4   COOPER SINDEN  - KTM
 PARIS, ON 
DNF14th
 15th   #37   HUDSON REED  - KTM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
14thDNS
 DNS   #522   DYLAN LEBEL  - COB
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #703   AIDEN PALMER  - COB
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
DNSDNS
 
50cc Pee Wee Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #277   MASON TUCKER  - COB
 YORK,  
1st1st1st
 2nd   #667   THOMAS MUNRO  - COB
 INWOOD, ON 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #613   COLE PRANGER  - KTM
 KERWOOD, ON 
3rd2nd4th
 4th   #161   JAMIESON MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
4th4th5th
 5th   #58   BLAKE DAVIES  - COB
 MISSION, BC 
6th5th3rd
 6th   #76   BEN KONGMANY  - KTM
 BOND HEAD, ON 
5th7th7th
 7th   #09   JESSE JAMES SHEDDEN  - COB
 ROSEMOUNT, CA 
9th6th6th
 8th   #325   DANIEL ROBERTSON  - KTM
 WHITBY,  
7th11th8th
 9th   #2   JAKE ALTON  - COB
 DUNGANNON, ON 
10th9th9th
 10th   #111x   GAVIN FORSBREY  - COB
 WHITBY, ON 
8th13th10th
 11th   #13   BRENNER LAMMENS  - COB
 LANGTON, ON 
12th10th11th
 12th   #28   NATHAN TAPLAY  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
19th8th12th
 13th   #171   TYLER BOOY  - KTM
 WYOMING, ON 
14th14th13th
 14th   #600   RILEY REED  - KTM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
11th12thDNS
 15th   #94   KIANA KURTZ  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
18th17th14th
 16th   #4   COOPER SINDEN  - KTM
 PARIS, ON 
15th19th15th
 17th   #611   FIONA KOENIG  - HSQ
 BURKETON, ON 
13th15thDNS
 18th   #361   JAKE MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
16th18th16th
 19th   #199   KYE COOPER  - KTM
 DELHI, ON 
20th16thDNS
 20th   #37   HUDSON REED  - KTM
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
17thDNSDNS
 DNS   #363   TRISTAN LEBLANC  - KTM
 ORONO, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 795

Page Generated in: 0.190 Seconds