Walton Raceway
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
TransCan Grand National Championship - 8/11/2015
Walton Raceway - Walton, ON
MX1 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #456   JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD  - HON
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #199   CONNOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
2nd4th2nd
 3rd   #317   COOPER LARCHE  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
9th2nd4th
 4th   #111   ALEX JEFFERY  - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
5th3rd5th
 5th   #30   WILLIAM CRETE  - HSQ
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
6th5th3rd
 6th   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON  - KAW
 LONDON, ON 
3rd7th6th
 7th   #295   JOSH MANN  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
7th8th7th
 8th   #871   PHILIPPE GALLANT  - KAW
 MONTMAGNY, QC 
4th10th10th
 9th   #771   CEDRIC MOORE  - KTM
 ST NICOLAS, QC 
13th6th8th
 10th   #219   KYLE MILLER  - YAM
 HILLSBURGH, ON 
10th9th9th
 11th   #222   KRAIG REINHART  - KTM
 KITCHENER, ON 
17th12th11th
 12th   #27   MAX WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTRE, ON 
14th14th12th
 13th   #177   OWEN WHELAN  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
11th11thDNF
 14th   #196   LOGAN GALLANT  - UNK
 WAVERLEY, NS 
12th13th21st
 15th   #101   MICHAEL KING  - HON
 WHITECOURT, AB 
16th15th17th
 16th   #118   BAILEY SMETHURST  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
19th17th14th
 17th   #130   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
8th24thDNS
 18th   #385   DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON  - YAM
 BELGRAVE, ON 
24th19th13th
 19th   #810   TRAVIS ROBERTS  - KTM
 ALVINSTON, ON 
18th20th15th
 20th   #100   SAMUEL LAVOIE  - KAW
 DEGELIS, QC 
26th16th16th
 21st   #849   BRAD WILSON  - YAM
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
22nd18th18th
 22nd   #102   KENNY MANDRYK  - KAW
 NEEBING, ON 
15thDQDNS
 23rd   #558   BRANDON PEARSON  - HON
 PICKERING, ON 
25thDNS19th
 24th   #243   ERIC SCHILDT  - KAW
 CONN, ON 
23rd26th20th
 25th   #617   COOPER HICKS  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
20th28th22nd
 26th   #127   MIKE BLES  - HON
 KERWOOD, ON 
DNF21st23rd
 27th   #55   WES OUIMET  - HON
 CHELMSFORD, ON 
DNF22nd24th
 28th   #50   MACKENZIE MACHAN  - YAM
 BADEN, ON 
DNF23rdDNF
 29th   #210   ANDREW CLARKE  - HON
 STRAFFORDVILLE, ON 
28th27thDNF
 30th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
21st25thDNS
 31st   #358   ALEC BELYEA  - HON
 HAMPTON, NB 
27thDNSDNS
 DNF   #312   CALE BARNES  - SUZ
 LONDON, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #95   DAIN GOURGON  - YAM
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 
MX1 Jr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #553   NICHOLAS DENNISTON  - YAM
 KING CITY, ON 
2nd2nd1st
 2nd   #424   AUSTIN WATLING  - YAM
 CORUNNA, ON 
1st1st14th
 3rd   #74   COREY SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
3rd3rd6th
 4th   #333   SIMON PAGEAU  - KAW
 STONEHAM, QC 
7th11th2nd
 5th   #715   JEFF PAQUET  - YAM
 MARIEVILLE, QC 
8th8th4th
 6th   #71   BRANDON BROWN  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
5th14th3rd
 7th   #998   MATTHEW MESZAROS  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
6th6th9th
 8th   #15   WILLIAM MIREAULT  - YAM
 ST-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QC 
4th4th21st
 9th   #17   FELIX BEAUDOIN  - KTM
 STE-MARGUERITE DU LA, QC 
21st5th5th
 10th   #727   BRYAN CORMIER  - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
9th10th15th
 11th   #64   NATHAN SIMPSON  - SUZ
 CROSSFIELD, AB 
12th16th7th
 12th   #415   DARIO ZECCA  - HON
 MIDHURST, ON 
16th12th10th
 13th   #62   RYAN WHELAN  - YAM
 DUNDAS, PE 
10th7thDNS
 14th   #255   LUKE RAHM  - YAM
 LEAMINGTON, ON 
DNF13th8th
 15th   #699   CODY BOGART  - HON
 DUTTON, ON 
13th17th12th
 16th   #121   SIMON TAILLEFER  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
14th19th11th
 17th   #884   JOHN WESTERMAN  - SUZ
 BOWMANVILLE, ON 
11th18th18th
 18th   #603   BEN HOLMES  - KAW
 BROOKLIN, ON 
20th9th23rd
 19th   #158   DYLAN HARDER  - KAW
 AYLMER, ON 
18thDNF13th
 20th   #114   DYLAN ROUSE  - YAM
 GOULAIS RIVER, ON 
15thDNF17th
 21st   #741   MAX EPP  - HON
 CALEDON, ON 
17th15thDNF
 22nd   #169   NATHAN SHOLTANUK  - YAM
 THORNDALE, ON 
DNF21st16th
 23rd   #20   JUSTIN BRAZEAU  - SUZ
 NAVAN, ON 
19th20th19th
 24th   #337   LUIS RAMOS  - SUZ
 MOUNT FOREST, ON 
DNF29th20th
 25th   #283   TRAVIS BAER  - HON
 DUBLIN, ON 
22nd28th22nd
 26th   #221   SPENCER OUGH  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
DNF27th24th
 27th   #371   OWEN CHAPMAN  - HON
 STRATFORD, ON 
33rd22nd25th
 28th   #131   NATE FAZIO FAZIO  - KAW
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
23rd23rd26th
 29th   #75   TYLER GELATA  - YAM
 WATERLOO, ON 
24th25th27th
 30th   #971   BRANDON VANLEEUWEN  - YAM
 INGERSOLL, ON 
30th31st28th
 31st   #917   BRANDON PYETTE  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
27th32nd29th
 32nd   #65   TREVOR SOMERVILLE  - YAM
 BLYTH, ON 
28th30th30th
 33rd   #178   COLLIN MARONESE  - YAM
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
26th33rd31st
 34th   #376   NICK WHITMORE  - KAW
  
25th26thDNF
 35th   #883   AARON POPP  - YAM
 LONDESBOROUGH, ON 
29th35thDNF
 36th   #51   JASON FLURY  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
DNF24thDNS
 37th   #706   GREG GOSTLIN  - YAM
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
31st34thDNS
 39th   #810   RYAN DESAT  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
32ndDNSDNS
 DNF   #171   RYAN CHANTLER  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #58   AVRI POLLARI  - HON
 ECHO BAY, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #92   BRADLY MANSFIELD  - HON
 ST'MARYS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #358   BRADLEY OVERBEEKE  - KAW
 FENWICK, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
MX2 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #35   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #46   MARCO CANNELLA  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #199   CONNOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #111   ALEX JEFFERY  - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
6th6th5th
 5th   #196   LOGAN GALLANT  - UNK
 WAVERLEY, NS 
8th5th6th
 6th   #30   WILLIAM CRETE  - HSQ
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
12th4th7th
 7th   #110   BROCK KELLY  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
5th15th4th
 8th   #219   KYLE MILLER  - YAM
 HILLSBURGH, ON 
7th9th8th
 9th   #42   JESSE KIRCHMEYER  - KTM
 ARCADE, NY 
9th8th10th
 10th   #573   WYATT WADDELL  - HON
 DELTA, BC 
19th10th9th
 11th   #130   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
18th7th17th
 12th   #27   MAX WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTRE, ON 
10th33rd12th
 13th   #178   KEIN DENZLER  - YAM
 GARRETTSVILLE, OH 
3rd22ndDNS
 14th   #771   CEDRIC MOORE  - KTM
 ST NICOLAS, QC 
26th13th11th
 15th   #175   ANTHONY SPADACCINI  - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
14thDNF13th
 16th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
13th14thDNS
 17th   #541   DAWSON TRACEY  - KAW
 STIRLING, ON 
17th11thDNS
 18th   #50   MACKENZIE MACHAN  - YAM
 BADEN, ON 
24th12th18th
 19th   #317   COOPER LARCHE  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
11th19thDNF
 20th   #213   LUCAS RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
21st18th14th
 21st   #102   KENNY MANDRYK  - KAW
 NEEBING, ON 
16th23rd19th
 22nd   #100   SAMUEL LAVOIE  - KAW
 DEGELIS, QC 
20th16th20th
 23rd   #818   DAVIN GROSE  - YAM
 ALMA, ON 
22nd27th15th
 24th   #934   MATTHEW COOPER  - KTM
 MONO, ON 
28th20th16th
 25th   #95   DAIN GOURGON  - YAM
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
15th21stDNS
 26th   #222   KRAIG REINHART  - KTM
 KITCHENER, ON 
23rd17thDNS
 27th   #617   COOPER HICKS  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
31stDNF21st
 28th   #118   BAILEY SMETHURST  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
25th34th22nd
 29th   #836   JACOB BALSDON  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
29th25th23rd
 30th   #312   CALE BARNES  - YAM
 LONDON, ON 
39th30th24th
 31st   #171   DAVID KAHN  - YAM
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
34th29th25th
 32nd   #194   KYLE VIGAR  - YAM
 SIMCOE, ON 
37th32nd26th
 33rd   #351   DAN GOBBO  - HON
 NORTH VANCOUVER, BC 
30th24th27th
 34th   #951   CODY BINT  - KAW
 SIMCOE, ON 
38th31st28th
 35th   #38   LUCAS GIARDINO  - KTM
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
DNF26thDNF
 36th   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
35th28thDNS
 37th   #315   JORDAN MELANSON  - KAW
 MIDDLESACKVILLE, NS 
32nd35thDNS
 38th   #210   ANDREW CLARKE  - YAM
 STRAFFORDVILLE, ON 
33rd36thDNS
 39th   #56   KYLE BIRO  - YAM
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
27thDNFDNS
 40th   #250   SCOTT HOUGH  - YAM
 ALMONTE, ON 
36thDNFDNS
 DNF   #87   BRENDEN MITCHELL  - KAW
 KILLARNEY, MB 
DNFDNSDNS
 
MX 2 Jr A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #553X   NICHOLAS DENNISTON  - YAM
 KING CITY, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 2nd   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
3rd3rd1st
 3rd   #424   AUSTIN WATLING  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
1st1st6th
 4th   #74   COREY SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
5th4th7th
 5th   #715   JEFF PAQUET  - YAM
 MARIEVILLE, QC 
4th7th11th
 6th   #129   HAYDEN DENNIS  - YAM
 TRURO, NS 
19th5th4th
 7th   #11   JARRET BIRO  - YAM
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
7th8th13th
 8th   #998   MATTHEW MESZAROS  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
6th9th19th
 9th   #114   QUINN AMYOTTE  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
22nd15th3rd
 10th   #112   BADEN BRUNNING  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
9th26th9th
 11th   #111   AUSTIN MANZ  - HON
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
11th21st8th
 12th   #727   BRYAN CORMIER  - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
8th11th21st
 13th   #71   BRANDON BROWN  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
14th17th10th
 14th   #159   JUSTIN NEISER  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
33rd6th15th
 15th   #415   DARIO ZECCA  - HON
 MIDHURST, ON 
12th10th29th
 16th   #109   COLE WILSON  - HON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
10thDNF14th
 17th   #49   CHANDLER FURLAN  - HON
 CHATHAM, ON 
26th24th5th
 18th   #1E   FÉLIX BEAUDOIN  - KTM
 STE-MARGUERITE-DU-LA, QC 
16th13th18th
 19th   #64   NATHAN SIMPSON  - SUZ
 CROSSFIELD, AB 
21st12th17th
 20th   #227   IAIN HOPKINS  - KAW
 CALGARY, AB 
35th35th12th
 21st   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS  - KAW
 WINDSOR, ON 
18th16th20th
 22nd   #15   WILLIAM MIREAULT  - YAM
 ST-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QC 
34th18th16th
 23rd   #25   JUSTIN LEACH  - HON
 MONCTON, NB 
13th30th31st
 24th   #62   RYAN WHELAN  - YAM
 DUNDAS, PE 
24th14thDNF
 25th   #121   SIMON TAILLEFER  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
15th31st22nd
 26th   #158   DYLAN HARDER  - KAW
 AYLMER, ON 
17thDNSDNF
 27th   #289   ISAAC FAZACKERLEY  - YAM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
30th19th25th
 28th   #891   CARTER KOLAREK  - YAM
 WHITBY, ON 
20th20th32nd
 29th   #416   BRANDON RODWELL  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
23rd22nd23rd
 30th   #37   WILLIAM MERRETT  - YAM
 WHITEWOOD, SK 
28th27th24th
 31st   #333   SIMON PAGEAU  - KAW
 STONEHAM, QC 
31st29th26th
 32nd   #115   STEFAN CIARAFONI  - HON
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
27th28th27th
 33rd   #38X   BRANDON BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY, ON 
DNF23rd28th
 34th   #337   LUIS RAMOS  - SUZ
 MOUNT FOREST, ON 
40th36th30th
 35th   #728   KYLE CYR  - KAW
 SALTSPRINGS, NS 
32nd32nd33rd
 36th   #169   NATHAN SHOLTANUK  - YAM
 THORNDALE, ON 
29thDNF34th
 37th   #27   CONNOR MACLEAN  - YAM
 MANOTICK, ON 
39th33rd35th
 38th   #383   TONY LANDRY  - KAW
 SUDBURY, ON 
36thDNF36th
 39th   #102   JONATHAN KOZORIZ  - KAW
 SUDBURY, ON 
38th34th37th
 40th   #211X   BLAKE TAYLOR  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
25th25thDNF
 41st   #672   SETH MCDOWALL  - KAW
 DELHI, ON 
37thDNFDNS
 DNF   #171   RYAN CHANTLER  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 
MX 2 Jr B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #14   DYLAN ROUSE  - YAM
 GOULAIS RIVER, ON 
1st3rd1st
 2nd   #245   DUNCAN MASSIE  - YAM
 LAKESIDE, ON 
3rd4th2nd
 3rd   #46   DYLAN OSTERROTH  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd2nd8th
 4th   #525   TY RAHM  - YAM
 LEMMINGTON, ON 
4th6th7th
 5th   #54   TRAVIS FORD  - KAW
 ORONO, ON 
6th7th5th
 6th   #720   CURTIS WAACK  - KTM
 STRATHROY, ON 
14th11th3rd
 7th   #161   NICK WILSON  - YAM
 INGERSOLL, ON 
5th15th6th
 8th   #44   KYLE POTTER  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
23rd1st12th
 9th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
8th19th4th
 10th   #577   DEREK WESTERMAN  - SUZ
 BOWMANVILLE, ON 
15th8th9th
 11th   #459   CARTER TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
11th13th10th
 12th   #181   KOBI COX  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
7th16th11th
 13th   #52   TYLER HINDE  - YAM
 PRINCETON, ON 
16th5th14th
 14th   #313   NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE  - KTM
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
13th18th15th
 15th   #813   LUCAS DOWDLE  - SUZ
 CAMERON, ON 
20th10th17th
 16th   #304   JOSH RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
9th20th23rd
 17th   #934   SHELDEN LITWILLER  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
17th28th13th
 18th   #58   AVRI POLLARI  - HON
 ECHO BAY, ON 
34th9thDNF
 19th   #741   MAX EPP  - HON
 CALEDON, ON 
18th12thDNF
 20th   #51   JASON FLURY  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
10th31stDNF
 21st   #275   JACOB RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
19th17th18th
 22nd   #626   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
21st14th19th
 23rd   #157   JACK ARTHURS  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
12th38thDNF
 24th   #1W   SARA KING  - HON
 FORT ST. JAMES, BC 
30th21st16th
 25th   #772   TRISTON LOEMAN  - SUZ
 HAMILTON, ON 
24th26th20th
 26th   #38   MATTHEW MANSON  - YAM
 KITCHENER, ON 
26th22nd21st
 27th   #93   KELSEY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
36th33rd22nd
 28th   #553   JIMMY WHITE  - YAM
 ATIKOKAN, ON 
29th27th24th
 29th   #117   CAMDEN POMERLEAU  - YAM
 SARNIA, ON 
32nd29th25th
 30th   #113   JAKE GREIG  - YAM
 PORT ELGIN, ON 
27th25th26th
 31st   #798   CARTER ELKIN  - YAM
 MT. PLEASANT, ON 
DNF24th27th
 32nd   #75   TYLER GELATA  - YAM
 WATERLOO, ON 
28th23rd28th
 33rd   #712   KIEFER METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
31st30th29th
 34th   #182   RILEY LITTLE  - YAM
 CORUNNA, ON 
35th36th30th
 35th   #311   DAVID URBAN  - HON
 KITCHENER, ON 
40th35th31st
 36th   #54x   VANESSA PAQUETTE  - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
39th37th32nd
 37th   #811   NATHAN GIAMMATTOLLA  - KTM
 PORT MCNICOLL, ON 
37th34th33rd
 38th   #144   WILL URQUHART  - YAM
 DENFIELD, ON 
33rd39th34th
 39th   #221   SPENCER OUGH  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
22nd32ndDNF
 40th   #60   MICHAEL MAGNINI  - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, ON 
41st40thDNF
 41st   #971   BRANDON VANLEEUWEN  - YAM
 INGERSOLL, ON 
38thDNFDNF
 42nd   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON  - HON
 COURTICE, ON 
25thDNFDNS
 -   #23   SAMUEL BUTLER  - KTM
 LONDON, ON 
DNS  
 
MX 3 Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #35   JOEY CROWN  - KAW
 METAMORA, MI 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #46   MARCO CANNELLA  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #456   JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD  - HON
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
3rd3rd3rd
 4th   #30   WILLIAM CRETE  - HSQ
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
8th4th5th
 5th   #199   CONNOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
6th9th4th
 6th   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON  - KAW
 LONDON, ON 
5th8th7th
 7th   #573   WYATT WADDELL  - HON
 DELTA, BC 
7th7th9th
 8th   #295   JOSH MANN  - YAM
 TEESWATER, ON 
12th5th10th
 9th   #110   BROCK KELLY  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
9th12th11th
 10th   #541   DAWSON TRACEY  - KAW
 STIRLING, ON 
11th6th35th
 11th   #871   PHILIPPE GALLANT  - KAW
 MONTMAGNY, QC 
23rd10th8th
 12th   #219   KYLE MILLER  - YAM
 HILLSBURGH, ON 
15th15th12th
 13th   #111   ALEX JEFFERY  - KTM
 OSHAWA, ON 
31st16th6th
 14th   #771   CEDRIC MOORE  - KTM
 ST NICOLAS, QC 
16th11th16th
 15th   #178   KEIN DENZLER  - YAM
 GARRETTSVILLE, OH 
4thDNFDNS
 16th   #222   KRAIG REINHART  - KTM
 KITCHENER, ON 
10th22nd15th
 17th   #177   OWEN WHELAN  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
27th13th13th
 18th   #213   LUCAS RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
18th14th18th
 19th   #101   MICHAEL KING  - HON
 WHITECOURT, AB 
14th24th20th
 20th   #95   DAIN GOURGON  - YAM
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
13th25th23rd
 21st   #175   ANTHONY SPADACCINI  - YAM
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
22ndDNF14th
 22nd   #27   MAX WILLIAMS  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTRE, ON 
21st20th17th
 23rd   #818   DAVIN GROSE  - YAM
 ALMA, ON 
19th18th21st
 24th   #50   MACKENZIE MACHAN  - YAM
 BADEN, ON 
20th17th24th
 25th   #810   TRAVIS ROBERTS  - KTM
 ALVINSTON, ON 
17thDNF30th
 26th   #100   SAMUEL LAVOIE  - KAW
 DEGELIS, QC 
41st23rd19th
 27th   #934   MATTHEW COOPER  - KTM
 MONO, ON 
28th19th32nd
 28th   #130   DUNCAN MACLEOD  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
40th21st22nd
 29th   #849   BRAD WILSON  - YAM
 COOKSTOWN, ON 
26th29th25th
 30th   #243   ERIC SCHILDT  - KAW
 CONN, ON 
29th27th26th
 31st   #836   JACOB BALSDON  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
30th28th27th
 32nd   #343   MAX FILIPEK  - KTM
 GRIMSBY, ON 
24th26th28th
 33rd   #127   MIKE BLES  - HON
 KERWOOD, ON 
35th34th29th
 34th   #951   CODY BINT  - KAW
 SIMCOE, ON 
37th31st31st
 35th   #171   DAVID KAHN  - YAM
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
38th32nd33rd
 36th   #41   EVE BRODEUR  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
33rd30th34th
 37th   #194   KYLE VIGAR  - YAM
 SIMCOE, ON 
36th36th36th
 38th   #38   LUCAS GIARDINO  - KTM
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
32nd33rdDNF
 39th   #558   BRANDON PEARSON  - HON
 PICKERING, ON 
39th35thDNS
 40th   #196   LOGAN GALLANT  - UNK
 WAVERLEY, NS 
25thDNFDNS
 41st   #358   ALEC BELYEA  - HON
 HAMPTON, NB 
34thDNFDNS
 DNF   #250   SCOTT HOUGH  - YAM
 ALMONTE, ON 
DNFDNFDNS
 
MX3 Jr A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #424   AUSTIN WATLING  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
2nd1st1st
 2nd   #553   NICHOLAS DENNISTON  - YAM
 KING CITY, ON 
1st3rd2nd
 3rd   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
6th2nd3rd
 4th   #71   BRANDON BROWN  - YAM
 SPENCERVILLE, ON 
4th6th5th
 5th   #727   BRYAN CORMIER  - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
3rd8th7th
 6th   #74   COREY SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
5th4th12th
 7th   #15   WILLIAM MIREAULT  - YAM
 ST-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QC 
11th5th8th
 8th   #159   JUSTIN NEISER  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
7th7th18th
 9th   #17   FÉLIX BEAUDOIN  - KTM
 STE-MARGUERITE-DU-LA, QC 
37th9th6th
 10th   #891   CARTER KOLAREK  - YAM
 WHITBY, ON 
13th12th14th
 11th   #333   SIMON PAGEAU  - KAW
 STONEHAM, QC 
12th21st10th
 12th   #415   DARIO ZECCA  - HON
 MIDHURST, ON 
10th22nd13th
 13th   #603   BEN HOLMES  - KAW
 BROOKLIN, ON 
35th33rd4th
 14th   #109   COLE WILSON  - HON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
20th18th9th
 15th   #111   AUSTIN MANZ  - HON
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
DNF15th11th
 16th   #25   JUSTIN LEACH  - HON
 MONCTON, NB 
16th13th20th
 17th   #416   BRANDON RODWELL  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
14th14th21st
 18th   #227   IAIN HOPKINS  - KAW
 CALGARY, AB 
8th20th27th
 19th   #129   HAYDEN DENNIS  - YAM
 TRURO, NS 
9th25th28th
 20th   #741   MAX EPP  - HON
 CALEDON, ON 
27th10thDNS
 21st   #715   JEFF PAQUET  - YAM
 MARIEVILLE, QC 
DNF11thDNF
 22nd   #46   DYLAN OSTERROTH  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
17th32nd16th
 23rd   #161   NICK WILSON  - YAM
 INGERSOLL, ON 
29th16th17th
 24th   #64   NATHAN SIMPSON  - SUZ
 CROSSFIELD, AB 
18th17th19th
 25th   #211x   BLAKE TAYLOR  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
21st26th15th
 26th   #62   RYAN WHELAN  - YAM
 DUNDAS, PE 
15thDNFDNS
 27th   #37   WILLIAM MERRETT  - YAM
 WHITEWOOD, SK 
32nd19th30th
 28th   #121   SIMON TAILLEFER  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
19thDNFDNS
 29th   #289   ISAAC FAZACKERLEY  - YAM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
28th28th22nd
 30th   #20   JUSTIN BRAZEAU  - SUZ
 NAVAN, ON 
33rd34th23rd
 31st   #54   TRAVIS FORD  - KAW
 ORONO, ON 
25th29th24th
 32nd   #38x   BRANDON BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY, ON 
DNF24th25th
 33rd   #52   TYLER HINDE  - YAM
 PRINCETON, ON 
22ndDNF26th
 34th   #934   SHELDEN LITWILLER  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
26th30th29th
 35th   #337   LUIS RAMOS  - SUZ
 MOUNT FOREST, ON 
30th36th31st
 36th   #178   COLLIN MARONESE  - YAM
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
DNF37th32nd
 37th   #304   JOSH RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
34th35th33rd
 38th   #626   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
24th27th34th
 39th   #115   STEFAN CIARAFONI  - HON
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
31st23rdDNF
 41st   #255   LUKE RAHM  - YAM
 LEAMINGTON, ON 
23rd31stDNS
 42nd   #221   SPENCER OUGH  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
36thDNSDNS
 DNF   #158   DYLAN HARDER  - KTM
 AYLMER, ON 
DNFDNSDNF
 
MX3 Jr B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #112   BADEN BRUNNING  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #49   CHANDLER FURLAN  - HON
 CHATHAM, ON 
3rd4th2nd
 3rd   #577   DEREK WESTERMAN  - SUZ
 BOWMANVILLE, ON 
7th2nd5th
 4th   #525   TY RAHM  - YAM
 LEMMINGTON, ON 
4th10th4th
 5th   #884   JOHN WESTERMAN  - SUZ
 BOWMANVILLE, ON 
6th3rd9th
 6th   #699   CODY BOGART  - HON
 DUTTON, ON 
8th5th6th
 7th   #52x   ANGELO MOLINA  - HON
 DAVISON, MI 
10th6th7th
 8th   #313   NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE  - KTM
 PARRY SOUND, ON 
5th11th13th
 9th   #459   CARTER TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
13th8th10th
 10th   #813   LUCAS DOWDLE  - SUZ
 CAMERON, ON 
12th7th12th
 11th   #169   NATHAN SHOLTANUK  - YAM
 THORNDALE, ON 
15th36th3rd
 12th   #157   JACK ARTHURS  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
20th9th11th
 13th   #92   BRADLY MANSFIELD  - HON
 ST'MARYS, ON 
2ndDNFDNS
 14th   #283   TRAVIS BAER  - HON
 DUBLIN, ON 
16th12th14th
 15th   #51   JASON FLURY  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
14thDNF8th
 16th   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON  - HON
 COURTICE, ON 
9th13thDNS
 17th   #371   OWEN CHAPMAN  - HON
 STRATFORD, ON 
17th32nd15th
 18th   #65   TREVOR SOMERVILLE  - YAM
 BLYTH, ON 
21st15th17th
 19th   #171   RYAN CHANTLER  - YAM
 PHELPSTON, ON 
11thDNFDNS
 20th   #113   JAKE GREIG  - YAM
 PORT ELGIN, ON 
18th23rd16th
 21st   #275   JACOB RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
19th17th20th
 22nd   #115x   JULIEN CRETE  - UNK
  
23rd14th25th
 23rd   #719   JOE SYLVESTER  - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
28th16th28th
 24th   #712   KIEFER METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
26th20th18th
 25th   #93   KELSEY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
29th18th26th
 26th   #798   CARTER ELKIN  - YAM
 MT. PLEASANT, ON 
30th22nd19th
 27th   #144   WILL URQUHART  - YAM
 DENFIELD, ON 
24th19th22nd
 28th   #553   JIMMY WHITE  - YAM
 ATIKOKAN, ON 
22nd37th21st
 29th   #82   GERETT COTTRELL  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTER, ON 
33rd21st23rd
 30th   #917   BRANDON PYETTE  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
32nd25th24th
 31st   #918   TODD KENDEL  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
27th27th27th
 32nd   #883   AARON POPP  - YAM
 LONDESBOROUGH, ON 
35th31st29th
 33rd   #23   SAMUEL BUTLER  - KTM
 LONDON, ON 
40th30th30th
 34th   #311   DAVID URBAN  - HON
 KITCHENER, ON 
39th28th31st
 35th   #971   BRANDON VANLEEUWEN  - YAM
 INGERSOLL, ON 
38th29th32nd
 36th   #810   RYAN DESAT  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
37th33rd33rd
 37th   #318   MATT LANNIN  - KTM
 MONKTON, ON 
34th34th34th
 38th   #60   MICHAEL MAGNINI  - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, ON 
DNF35th35th
 39th   #811   NATHAN GIAMMATTOLLA  - KTM
 PORT MCNICOLL, ON 
31st26th36th
 40th   #772   TRISTON LOEMAN  - SUZ
 HAMILTON, ON 
25th24thDNF
 41st   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC  - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
36thDNSDNS
 DNF   #358   BRADLEY OVERBEEKE  - KAW
 FENWICK, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 
Ladies - (Big Bike 125cc, 250F - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1E   EVE BRODEUR  - KTM
 LAVAL, QC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #1W   SARA KING  - HON
 FORT ST. JAMES, BC 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #981   JULIA KRZEMIEN  - KTM
 EAST CONCORD, NY 
3rd5th4th
 4th   #79   KASSIE BOONE  - SUZ
 TILLSONBURG, ON 
4th3rd5th
 5th   #5   ALEXANDRA RAYMOND  - KTM
 ROXTON POND, QC 
7th4th3rd
 6th   #92   NICOLE VOORHEES  - KTM
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
5th7th6th
 7th   #976   AMANDA BELONGA  - KTM
 GLADSTONE, MI 
9th6th7th
 8th   #265   ESTRELLA CEMOVIC  - YAM
 BRAMPTON, ON 
8th9th9th
 9th   #54   VANESSA PAQUETTE  - KTM
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
10th8th11th
 10th   #11   SHANDELL PRZYBILLA  - HON
 LINDSAY, ON 
12th11th10th
 11th   #3W   BRITTANY DANYLUK  - SUZ
 LEDUC, AB 
6thDNF8th
 12th   #115   SAMMI-JO BURCH  - HON
 STRATHROY, ON 
11th10th14th
 13th   #220   MEGAN BEDARD  - YAM
 SEAFORTH, ON 
15th13th12th
 14th   #121   MIKAILA BEACH  - YAM
 BADEN, ON 
14th14th15th
 15th   #238   MADISON DEVINE  - KAW
 HAMMONDVALE, NB 
13th12th19th
 16th   #98   MELANIE HARVEY  - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH DE BEAU, QC 
17th17th13th
 17th   #425   AMELIA MATCHETT  - HON
 SARNIA, ON 
16th19th16th
 18th   #315   TAYLOR WRIGHT  - YAM
 STRATFORD, ON 
19th15th17th
 19th   #169   LANDREY HAZEN  - HON
 BAY CITY, MI 
18th16th18th
 20th   #970   DANA BARRETT  - KAW
 ACTON, ON 
21st18th20th
 21st   #110   ERIKA MISTELBACHER  - UNK
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
20th21st21st
 22nd   #971   MIA BARRETT  - KAW
 ACTON, ON 
22nd20th22nd
 23rd   #59   SAMANTHA MERRETT  - HSQ
 WHITEWOOD, SK 
25th22nd23rd
 24th   #35   JAYCEE CORBETT  - KTM
 PUTNAM, QC 
24th23rd24th
 25th   #78   PAYTON BURACK  - KTM
  
23rdDNF25th
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1   RYAN LOCKHART  - KAW
 LANGLEY, BC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #43   JASON BURKE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #31   ZEB DENNIS  - YAM
 MOTOPARK, ON 
3rd2nd3rd
 4th   #94   CHRIS COLENUTT  - SUZ
 ESSEX, ON 
4th4th4th
 5th   #122   SCOTT DONKERSGOED  - KAW
 LISTOWEL, ON 
5th5th5th
 6th   #458   RYAN MCLELLAN  - SUZ
 CAYUGA, ON 
6th6th7th
 7th   #328   DAVE WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
7th7th6th
 8th   #290   DANIEL GRAY  - KTM
 DEPERE, WI 
9th9th8th
 9th   #54   MIKEY WALKER  - YAM
 THORNBURY, ON 
10th10th9th
 10th   #950   BRANDON BRILHANTE  - KAW
 WILMOT, ON 
8th8thDNS
 
Vet Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #57   JIM SCOTT  - HON
 ORILLIA, ON 
2nd1st2nd
 2nd   #376   BRYAN CHOMYN  - KTM
 OKOTOKS, AB 
4th3rd3rd
 3rd   #54   MIKEY WALKER  - YAM
 THORNBURY, ON 
7th4th1st
 4th   #719   JOE SYLVESTER  - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
5th2nd4th
 5th   #918   TODD KENDEL  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
8th7th6th
 6th   #395   JASON BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
16th5th5th
 7th   #64   GREG HINDE  - KAW
 PRINCETON, ON 
11th11th8th
 8th   #303   JAMES SHEIRER  - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
20th8th7th
 9th   #68   DAN WALTERS  - HON
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
13th14th10th
 10th   #184   SCOTT ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
10th6th21st
 11th   #94   DUANE KOCHER  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
6th10thDNS
 12th   #950   BRANDON BRILHANTE  - KAW
 WILMOT, ON 
1stDNFDNS
 13th   #79   DAVID TAPLAY  - YAM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
9th13th17th
 14th   #190   DAVE WOOLLEY  - SUZ
 HAGERSVILLE, ON 
12th19th9th
 15th   #929   RICH PALMER  - HON
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
14th16th12th
 16th   #6   KARL DIEHL  - KTM
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
3rdDNFDNS
 17th   #413   JASON GRATTON  - YAM
 PORT FRANKS, ON 
22nd15th11th
 18th   #706   GREG GOSTLIN  - YAM
 BRACEBRIDGE, ON 
DNF9th19th
 19th   #717   JOHN GALLANT  - YAM
 YARMOUTH, NS 
17th12th22nd
 20th   #888   BRIAN KEYS  - YAM
 SEAFORTH, ON 
21st17th13th
 21st   #24   GORD FAWCETT  - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
15th23rd15th
 22nd   #440   MIKE MASSIE  - HON
 LAKESIDE, ON 
26th22nd14th
 23rd   #416   FRED NEWBY  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
18th20th18th
 24th   #615   KEVIN METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
23rd21st16th
 25th   #316   MICHAEL DISIMINO  - YAM
 NEWMARKET, ON 
19th18th24th
 26th   #535   GREG MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
27th27th20th
 27th   #227   BRANDON GLASIER  - HON
 TILBURY, ON 
28th26th23rd
 28th   #810   RYAN DESAT  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
24th24th25th
 29th   #181   STEVE LITTLE  - SUZ
 CORUNNA, ON 
25th25th26th
 30th   #374   DON DAVIDSON  - HON
 BRAMPTON, ON 
29thDNFDNS
 
Vet Master - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #1   RYAN LOCKHART  - KAW
 LANGLEY, BC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #939   IAIN HAYDEN  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #94   CHRIS COLENUTT  - SUZ
 ESSEX, ON 
3rd4th4th
 4th   #351   DAN GOBBO  - HON
 NORTH VANCOUVER, BC 
5th5th3rd
 5th   #126   CHRIS POMEROY  - KAW
 SHELBURNE, ON 
4th3rd12th
 6th   #458   RYAN MCLELLAN  - SUZ
 CAYUGA, ON 
7th6th7th
 7th   #290   DANIEL GRAY  - KTM
 DEPERE, WI 
8th8th5th
 8th   #730   TOMMY BIRCH  - KTM
 STAYNER, ON 
9th7th6th
 9th   #328   DAVE WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
6th11th9th
 10th   #906   RYAN FARRIS  - HSQ
 SHUVENACADIE, NS 
11th10th8th
 11th   #192   GRAEME NELSON  - KAW
 ARISS,  
10th9th10th
 12th   #952   BILL WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
12thDNF11th
 DNF   #127   TODD DUNNINK  - YAM
 GUELPH, ON 
DNSDNFDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #126   CHRIS POMEROY  - KAW
 SHELBURNE, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #245   BRETT DOIRON  - HON
 STEWIACKE, NS 
3rd2nd2nd
 3rd   #192   GRAEME NELSON  - KAW
 ARISS,  
2nd3rd4th
 4th   #331   ROB KUENZIG  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
5th6th3rd
 5th   #952   BILL WHITE  - HON
 WYOMING, PE 
6th4th5th
 6th   #719   JOE SYLVESTER  - HON
 BRIGDEN, ON 
4th5th6th
 7th   #395   JASON BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
7th7th7th
 8th   #190   DAVE WOOLLEY  - SUZ
 HAGERSVILLE, ON 
8th9th8th
 9th   #918   TODD KENDEL  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
9th10th10th
 10th   #79   DAVID TAPLAY  - UNK
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
10th8th15th
 11th   #184   SCOTT ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
14th11th9th
 12th   #303   JAMES SHEIRER  - YAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
12th12th11th
 13th   #929   RICH PALMER  - HON
 CAMLACHIE, ON 
11th15th13th
 14th   #24   GORD FAWCETT  - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
13th13th14th
 15th   #64   GREG HINDE  - KAW
 PRINCETON, ON 
20th14th12th
 16th   #68   DAN WALTERS  - HON
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
15th17th16th
 17th   #316   MICHAEL DISIMINO  - YAM
 NEWMARKET, ON 
16th20th17th
 18th   #888   BRIAN KEYS  - YAM
 SEAFORTH, ON 
18th16th19th
 19th   #416   FRED NEWBY  - HON
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
17th19th18th
 20th   #102   MIKE BURACK  - KTM
 CAMPBELLVILLE, ON 
19th18thDNS
 21st   #849   JAMES WILSON  - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
21st21st20th
 22nd   #374   DON DAVIDSON  - HON
 BRAMPTON, ON 
22nd22ndDNF
 DNF   #17   SCOTT ADAMS  - KAW
 ORANGEVILLE, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #124   RYAN LEWIS  - HON
  
DNFDNSDNS
 DNF   #26   DAN TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #127   TODD DUNNINK  - YAM
 GUELPH, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #94   DUANE KOCHER  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
Youth (14-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #58   NATHAN HAAS  - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #31   ZEB DENNIS  - YAM
 MOTOPARK, ON 
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #259   TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI  - HON
 BARRIE, ON 
5th4th4th
 4th   #42   JESSE KIRCHMEYER  - KTM
 ARCADE, NY 
6th6th3rd
 5th   #204   JUSTIN RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
8th5th5th
 6th   #43   JASON BURKE  - YAM
 BURLINGTON, ON 
4th10th6th
 7th   #157   AUSTIN DODD  - KAW
 FLUSHING, MI 
2nd2ndDNF
 8th   #71   CARTER HUTCHERSON  - KAW
 LONDON, ON 
9th7th9th
 9th   #257   TAYLOR ARSENAULT  - KTM
 PERTH, ON 
7th14th7th
 10th   #213   LUCAS RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
13th8th8th
 11th   #385   DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON  - YAM
 BELGRAVE, ON 
15th12th10th
 12th   #228   MAXIME PEPIN  - KAW
 SAINTE - JULIE, QC 
10th9th18th
 13th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
11th11thDNS
 14th   #118   BAILEY SMETHURST  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
14th19th11th
 15th   #836   JACOB BALSDON  - YAM
 AJAX, ON 
16th17th13th
 16th   #243   ERIC SCHILDT  - KAW
 CONN, ON 
18th15th14th
 17th   #719   YANICK BOUCHER  - KAW
 HEARST, ON 
DNS16th12th
 18th   #558   BRANDON PEARSON  - HON
 PICKERING, ON 
DNF13th15th
 19th   #250   SCOTT HOUGH  - YAM
 ALMONTE, ON 
12thDNFDNF
 20th   #38   LUCAS GIARDINO  - KTM
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
20th20th16th
 21st   #55   WES OUIMET  - HON
 CHELMSFORD, ON 
17th18thDNF
 22nd   #171   DAVID KAHN  - YAM
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
21st21st17th
 23rd   #20   JUSTIN BRAZEAU  - SUZ
 NAVAN, ON 
22nd22nd19th
 24th   #37   WILLIAM MERRETT  - YAM
 WHITEWOOD, SK 
19th23rdDNF
 DNF   #87   BRENDEN MITCHELL  - KAW
 KILLARNEY, MB 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #909   TYLER SMILSKY  - HON
  
DQDQDNS
 DNF   #721   DYLAN WORRALL  - UNK
  
DQDQDNS
 DNS   #772   TRISTON LOEMAN  - SUZ
 HAMILTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #194   KYLE VIGAR  - YAM
 SIMCOE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #184   TANNER WARD  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #527   JAKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #81   JACOB PICCOLO  - KAW
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
10th3rd3rd
 4th   #79   CANERON WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
3rd5th6th
 5th   #786   DAKOTA YASKOW  - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
7th7th4th
 6th   #28   SAM GAYNOR  - SUZ
 ERIN, ON 
5th8th7th
 7th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - KAW
 BAY CITY, MI 
12th6th5th
 8th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
11th9th9th
 9th   #111   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
6th4thDNF
 10th   #222   DAXTON MOERMAN  - KTM
 AYLMER, ON 
4th25th8th
 11th   #411x   WYATT LIEBECK  - KTM
 NEW FRANKLIN, WI 
9th11th15th
 12th   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA  - HON
 WHITBY, ON 
8th10th37th
 13th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER  - KTM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
18th13th10th
 14th   #241   DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT  - KAW
 SARNIA, ON 
26th12th13th
 15th   #52   LUKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
13th16th17th
 16th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK  - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
17th18th12th
 17th   #20   JEREMY MCKIE  - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
14th17th16th
 18th   #777   TYLER SHEWCHYK  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
22nd14th14th
 19th   #477   JOEY PARKES  - YAM
 NANAIMO, BC 
DNF19th11th
 20th   #411   JAIRRED KILLEEN  - KTM
 ALMONTE, PE 
16th22nd18th
 21st   #6   BODIE DIEHL  - KTM
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
19th15thDNS
 22nd   #440   CAMERON PYTEL  - KTM
 BOURGET, ON 
15th29th21st
 23rd   #14   BEN LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
20th20th19th
 24th   #11   COLIN DEEMS  - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
21st21st20th
 25th   #94   BRADY MCLEOD  - KAW
 BROOKDALE, MANITOBA, MB 
23rd24th22nd
 26th   #40   JACK REID  - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
25th31st23rd
 27th   #77   ZACH SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
35th23rd24th
 28th   #294   AUSTIN TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
24th26th25th
 29th   #164   WYATT KERR  - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
30th28th26th
 30th   #214   BRYCE LITTLE  - KAW
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
28th33rd27th
 31st   #617   GAVIN BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
37th34th28th
 32nd   #51   WILLIAM PLOURDE  - KAW
 SAINTE-JULIE, QC 
31st30th29th
 33rd   #59   DALLAS PIER  - KAW
 BELMONT, ON 
34th32nd30th
 34th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
27th27th31st
 35th   #825   THOMAS DICKIE  - HON
 CAYUGA, ON 
32nd36th32nd
 36th   #44   COLBY OLDER  - YAM
 THAMESFORD, ON 
36th35th33rd
 37th   #881   CARTER WALTERS  - KAW
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
33rd37th34th
 38th   #315   TAYLOR WRIGHT  - YAM
 STRATFORD, ON 
38th39th35th
 39th   #88   LOGAN BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
39th38th36th
 40th   #41   LIAM PARSONS  - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
41stDNS38th
 41st   #753   JAKE THROOP  - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
40th40thDNF
 42nd   #216   COLE CUNNINGHAM  - SUZ
 SARNIA, ON 
29thDNSDNS
 -   #124   TYLER EVANITSKI  - HON
 COURTLAND, ON 
   
 -   #16   LUKE PENNEY  - KAW
 SALTSPRINGS, NS 
   
 
Schoolboy 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #184   TANNER WARD  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
3rd3rd2nd
 3rd   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS  - YAM
 WINDSOR, ON 
2nd2nd7th
 4th   #11   JARRET BIRO  - YAM
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
7th4th4th
 5th   #527   JAKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
6th5th5th
 6th   #159   JUSTIN NEISER  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
4thDNF3rd
 7th   #81   JACOB PICCOLO  - KAW
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
5th10th10th
 8th   #245   DUNCAN MASSIE  - YAM
 LAKESIDE, ON 
14th7th6th
 9th   #28   SAM GAYNOR  - YAM
 ERIN, ON 
11th8th8th
 10th   #181   KOBI COX  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
12th6th9th
 11th   #52X   ANGELO MOLINA  - HON
 DAVISON, MI 
9th9th12th
 12th   #786   DAKOTA YASKOW  - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
10th11th11th
 13th   #269   BLAKE HAZEN  - YAM
 BAY CITY, MI 
18th12th13th
 14th   #38   MATTHEW MANSON  - YAM
 KITCHENER, ON 
16th14th14th
 15th   #111   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
8th17thDNF
 16th   #440   CAMERON PYTEL  - KTM
 BOURGET, ON 
15th15th17th
 17th   #44   KYLE POTTER  - YAM
 BARRIE, ON 
13th21st15th
 18th   #49   CODY MCKAGUE  - YAM
 CASTLETON, ON 
20th13th16th
 19th   #124   TYLER EVANITSKI  - HON
 COURTLAND, ON 
19th16thDNF
 20th   #712   KIEFER METCALF  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
22nd19th18th
 21st   #27   CONNOR MACLEAN  - YAM
 MANOTICK, ON 
24th18th19th
 22nd   #720   CURTIS WAACK  - KTM
 STRATHROY, ON 
17thDNFDNF
 23rd   #551   BRADY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
21stDNF20th
 24th   #82   GERETT COTTRELL  - YAM
 HOLLAND CENTER, ON 
27th20th21st
 25th   #798   CARTER ELKIN  - YAM
 MT. PLEASANT, ON 
23rd22nd22nd
 26th   #40   JACK REID  - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
26th23rd23rd
 27th   #16x   LUKE PENNEY  - KAW
 SALTSPRINGS, NS 
25th24thDNF
 DNF   #811   JAKE LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
DNSDNSDNF
 
Schoolboy 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #46   MARCO CANNELLA  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #456   JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD  - HON
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
4th3rd2nd
 3rd   #42   JESSE KIRCHMEYER  - KTM
 ARCADE, NY 
3rd4th3rd
 4th   #315   JORDAN MELANSON  - KAW
 MIDDLESACKVILLE, NS 
6th6th4th
 5th   #56   KYLE BIRO  - YAM
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
2nd2ndDNF
 6th   #184   TANNER WARD  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
7th8th5th
 7th   #112   BADEN BRUNNING  - YAM
 WATERFORD, ON 
12th10th8th
 8th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
5th5thDNF
 9th   #16   BRAD WILLIAMS  - KAW
 WINDSOR, ON 
13th9th10th
 10th   #129   HAYDEN DENNIS  - YAM
 TRURO, NS 
10th11th12th
 11th   #177   OWEN WHELAN  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
8th7thDNF
 12th   #114   QUINN AMYOTTE  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
27th12th6th
 13th   #107   SHAYNE MERCIECA  - HON
 WHITBY, ON 
14th16th9th
 14th   #227   IAIN HOPKINS  - KAW
 CALGARY, AB 
11th13th15th
 15th   #49   CHANDLER FURLAN  - HON
 CHATHAM, ON 
9th14th24th
 16th   #181   KOBI COX  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
16th15th16th
 17th   #109   COLE WILSON  - HON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
21stDNF7th
 18th   #157   JACK ARTHURS  - KAW
 MONO, ON 
19th21st11th
 19th   #54   TRAVIS FORD  - KAW
 ORONO, ON 
18th23rd13th
 20th   #289   ISAAC FAZACKERLEY  - YAM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
23rd18th14th
 21st   #934   SHELDEN LITWILLER  - YAM
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
20th19th17th
 22nd   #46X   DYLAN OSTERROTH  - YAM
 BRANTFORD, ON 
15th22ndDNF
 23rd   #672   SETH MCDOWALL  - KAW
 DELHI, ON 
17th20thDNF
 24th   #491   CODY MCKAGUE  - YAM
 CASTLETON, ON 
DNF17th23rd
 25th   #304   JOSH RONEY  - HON
 LONDON, ON 
DNF30th18th
 26th   #728   KYLE CYR  - KAW
 SALTSPRINGS, NS 
31st24th19th
 27th   #117   CAMDEN POMERLEAU  - YAM
 SARNIA, ON 
30th25th20th
 28th   #275   JACOB RITCHIE  - YAM
 MONO, ON 
28th28th21st
 29th   #551   BRADY VAN YMEREN  - KTM
 NORWICH, ON 
29th27th22nd
 30th   #626   ADAM SMITH  - KAW
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
24th29thDNF
 31st   #553   JIMMY WHITE  - YAM
 ATIKOKAN, ON 
25th26thDNS
 32nd   #58   AVRI POLLARI  - HON
 ECHO BAY, ON 
22ndDNSDNS
 33rd   #418   ETHAN STEVENSON  - HON
 COURTICE, ON 
26thDNSDNS
 DNS   #199   NATHAN CRYER  - YAM
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
85cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #20   JEREMY MCKIE  - KTM
 BELOEIL, QC 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #77x   DAMON BURBINE  - KTM
 JOGGINS, NS 
2nd3rd2nd
 3rd   #411x   WYATT LIEBECK  - KTM
 NEW FRANKLIN, WI 
3rd2nd4th
 4th   #52   LUKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
4th5th3rd
 5th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - YAM
 AVON, OH 
6th4th5th
 6th   #494   THOMAS RENDALL  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
8th8th6th
 7th   #77   ZACH SULLIVAN  - YAM
 EVERETT, ON 
9th10th7th
 8th   #25   LEYLAND GOLASZEWSKI  - KAW
 ALMONT, MI 
7th11th8th
 9th   #22   HUNTER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
5th9th12th
 10th   #170   JULIEN BENEK  - KAW
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
13th6th10th
 11th   #511   JORDAN LEBEL  - KTM
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
11th14th9th
 12th   #164   WYATT KERR  - KAW
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
10th13th13th
 13th   #64   RYDER MCNABB  - KAW
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
26th7th11th
 14th   #101   DJURO LANDON  - KTM
 PETROLIA, ON 
12th15thDNS
 15th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
14th20th15th
 16th   #51   WILLIAM PLOURDE  - KAW
 SAINTE-JULIE, QC 
15th18th16th
 17th   #16   LUKE PENNEY  - KAW
 SALTSPRINGS, NS 
16thDNF17th
 18th   #551   MITCHELL BRADBURY  - KTM
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
22nd12thDNF
 19th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
DNF21st14th
 20th   #59   DALLAS PIER  - KAW
 BELMONT, ON 
19th16th22nd
 21st   #145   JOHN CORBETT  - KTM
 PUTNAM, ON 
24th19th18th
 22nd   #30   DEVYN SMITH  - KAW
 MISSION, BC 
18th23rd20th
 23rd   #46   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
23rd17th24th
 24th   #95   EVAN STEWART  - KTM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
17th24th31st
 25th   #44   COLBY OLDER  - YAM
 THAMESFORD, ON 
20th22nd19th
 26th   #724   MILES HIGGINS  - KAW
 LIGONIER, PA 
21st31st21st
 27th   #19   EDWARD CUNNINGHAM  - KAW
 GRAND VALLEY, ON 
29th28th23rd
 28th   #15   JESSE ENGLISH  - KTM
 BADEN, ON 
25th26th25th
 29th   #88   LOGAN BAIRD  - KAW
 HALIBURTON, ON 
30th25th26th
 30th   #714   LOGAN COBHAM  - YAM
 DUNDAS, ON 
35th30th27th
 31st   #15/   BRENT THIRNBECK  - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
28th32nd28th
 32nd   #18   LEITH NESS  - KTM
 BLACKWATER, ON 
32nd29th29th
 33rd   #177   NOAH LAWRENCE  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
31st38th30th
 34th   #41   LIAM PARSONS  - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
37th33rd32nd
 35th   #199   CAMPBELL SEARLE  - YAM
 ST. GEORGE, ON 
33rd34th33rd
 36th   #152   SETH PICKETT  - KTM
 STRATHROY, ON 
36th36th34th
 37th   #214   RYAN MOTT  - KTM
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
34th35th35th
 38th   #35   JAYCEE CORBETT  - KTM
 PUTNAM, QC 
38th37th36th
 39th   #753   JAKE THROOP  - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
27th27thDNF
 DNS   #24   KAYDEN KELLER  - KTM
 EXETER, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
85cc (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #527   JAKE TRICCO  - YAM
 COLLINGWOOD, ON 
1st1st1st
 2nd   #79   CANERON WROZYNA  - YAM
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
2nd6th2nd
 3rd   #28   SAM GAYNOR  - SUZ
 ERIN, ON 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #81   JACOB PICCOLO  - KAW
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
6th2nd6th
 5th   #111   BJORN VINEY  - KAW
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
5th7th4th
 6th   #811   JAKE LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
11th11th7th
 7th   #124   TYLER EVANITSKI  - HON
 COURTLAND, ON 
7th14th8th
 8th   #19   ROSS THIRNBECK  - KAW
 OMEMEE, ON 
8th9th12th
 9th   #112   DJ GRITZMACHER  - KTM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
DNF4th9th
 10th   #14   BEN LECLAIR  - YAM
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
10th13th10th
 11th   #710   ESTEBAN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
12th10th11th
 12th   #11   COLIN DEEMS  - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
15th16th5th
 13th   #411   JAIRRED KILLEEN  - KTM
 ALMONTE, PE 
9th17th14th
 14th   #777   TYLER SHEWCHYK  - YAM
 WATERDOWN, ON 
13th12th16th
 15th   #6   BODIE DIEHL  - KTM
 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP, MI 
16th5thDNS
 16th   #477   JOEY PARKES  - KAW
 NANAIMO, BC 
14th8thDNF
 17th   #241   DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT  - KAW
 SARNIA, ON 
3rdDNFDNF
 18th   #40   JACK REID  - SUZ
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
18th15th17th
 19th   #197   THOMAS CRYER  - KTM
 DUNNVILLE,  
17th21st13th
 20th   #108   MATTHEW CEMOVIC  - KAW
 BRAMPTON, ON 
19th19th15th
 21st   #294   AUSTIN TREMBLAY  - YAM
 CALEDON, ON 
20th18th18th
 22nd   #214   BRYCE LITTLE  - KAW
 COURTRIGHT, ON 
21st20th19th
 23rd   #88   CARTER WALTERS  - KAW
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
DNF22nd20th
 24th   #805   ZACK ADAMS  - KAW
 ORANGEVILLE, ON 
23rd23rd21st
 25th   #78   PAYTON BURACK  - KTM
  
22ndDNFDNS
 DNF   #786   DAKOTA YASKOW  - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
DNFDNFDNS
 DNF   #216   COLE CUNNINGHAM  - SUZ
 SARNIA, ON 
DNFDNSDNS
 
65cc Pee Wee (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #25   LEYLAND GOLASZEWSKI  - KTM
 ALMONT, MI 
1st1st2nd
 2nd   #64   RYDER MCNABB  - KTM
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
2nd2nd1st
 3rd   #46   TANNER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
4th3rd5th
 4th   #43   NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
5th6th3rd
 5th   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
9th4th4th
 6th   #95   EVAN STEWART  - KTM
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
7th5th8th
 7th   #122   SEBASTIEN RACINE  - KTM
 CASSELMAN, ON 
8th7th7th
 8th   #61   BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER  - KTM
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
10th8th6th
 9th   #30   DEVYN SMITH  - KAW
 MISSION, BC 
13th9th9th
 10th   #613   COLE PRANGER  - KTM
 KERWOOD, ON 
14th10th10th
 11th   #199   CAMPBELL SEARLE  - KTM
 ST. GEORGE, ON 
11th11th12th
 12th   #66x   GAVYN MAC LELLAN  - KTM
 DINGWALL, NS 
16th13th11th
 13th   #101   DJURO LANDON  - KTM
 PETROLIA, ON 
3rd20thDNF
 14th   #214   RYAN MOTT  - KTM
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
15th15th15th
 15th   #18   LEITH NESS  - KTM
 BLACKWATER, ON 
DNF12th14th
 16th   #25/   TRISTAN DARES  - KTM
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
17th18th13th
 17th   #23   RYDER REINHART  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
18th14th16th
 18th   #66   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 CORINTH, MS 
6thDNFDNF
 19th   #128   JAXON WILKINSON  - KAW
 WYOMING, ON 
20th16th17th
 20th   #147   HAYDEN JAMESON  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
12thDNFDNS
 21st   #105   CALVIN KOENIG  - KAW
 BURKETON, ON 
DNF17th19th
 22nd   #803   BILLY TIGHE  - KTM
 OXFORD MILLS, ON 
19th19th20th
 23rd   #24   KAYDEN KELLER  - KTM
 EXETER, ON 
DNF22nd18th
 24th   #21   CONNOR TAPLAY  - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
DNF24th21st
 25th   #92   QUINTON SCHINKMAN  - KAW
 ARISS, ON 
21st21st22nd
 26th   #14   CARTER ARSENEAU  - KAW
 KITCHENER, ON 
DNF23rd23rd
 27th   #162   JACOB NELSON  - KAW
 ARISS, ON 
DNFDNF24th
 DNF   #8   VINCENT FORTIN  - COB
 ROXTON POND, QC 
DNFDNSDNS
 DNS   #15   BEN GILLICK  - KAW
 LONDON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #667   THOMAS MUNRO  - KTM
 INWOOD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
65cc Pee Wee (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #77   DAMON BURBINE  - KTM
 JOGGINS, NS 
1st1st6th
 2nd   #170   JULIEN BENEK  - KTM
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
3rd2nd2nd
 3rd   #22   HUNTER SCOTT  - KTM
 ORILLIA, ON 
4th3rd3rd
 4th   #511   JORDAN LEBEL  - KTM
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
6th4th5th
 5th   #45   MITCHELL ZAREMBA  - KTM
 AVON, OH 
2ndDNF1st
 6th   #115   JOHN CORBETT  - COB
 PUTNAM, ON 
7th7th7th
 7th   #714   LOGAN COBHAM  - COB
 DUNDAS, ON 
8th8th8th
 8th   #152   SETH PICKETT  - KTM
 STRATHROY, ON 
9th9th9th
 9th   #196   TYLER CRYER  - KTM
 DUNNVILLE,  
DNF6th4th
 10th   #5   OWEN ADAMS  - KAW
 ORANGEVILLE, ON 
10th10th10th
 11th   #551   MITCHELL BRADBURY  - KTM
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
5th5thDNS
 DNF   #177   NOAH LAWRENCE  - KTM
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNSDNFDNS
 DNF   #753   JAKE THROOP  - KTM
 BARRIE, ON 
DNSDNFDNS
 
50cc Pee Wee (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #58   BLAKE DAVIES  - COB
 MISSION, BC 
1st2nd2nd
 2nd   #611   FIONA KOENIG  - KTM
 BURKETON, ON 
3rd3rd1st
 3rd   #76   BEN KONGMANY  - KTM
 BOND HEAD, ON 
2nd1st4th
 4th   #23   TUCKER DOIRON  - KTM
 STEWIACKE, NS 
4th5th3rd
 5th   #13   BRENNER LAMMENS  - KTM
 LANGTON, ON 
7th4th5th
 6th   #18   KYLE GILLICK  - KTM
 LONDON, ON 
6th6th6th
 7th   #28   NATHAN TAPLAY  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
5th7th9th
 8th   #171   TYLER BOOY  - KTM
 WYOMING, ON 
11th8th8th
 9th   #512   DYLAN LEBEL  - KTM
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
8th9th10th
 10th   #199   KYE COOPER  - KTM
 DELHI, ON 
10th11th7th
 11th   #71   DUSTIN BURBRIDGE  - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, NB 
9th10th11th
 12th   #257   LOGAN MACLEOD  - KTM
 ST. EUGENE, ON 
12th12th13th
 13th   #361   JAKE MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
13th13th12th
 DNS   #724   TAYA ELLIOTT  - HON
 CORUNNA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
50cc Pee Wee (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #122   SEBASTIEN RACINE  - COB
 CASSELMAN, ON 
3rd1st1st
 2nd   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd2nd2nd
 3rd   #61   BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER  - COB
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
5th3rd4th
 4th   #147   HAYDEN JAMESON  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
4th6th3rd
 5th   #96   CRAYDEN DILLON  - KTM
 ZEPHYR, ON 
7th4th5th
 6th   #667   THOMAS MUNRO  - COB
 INWOOD, ON 
6th5th7th
 7th   #447   ANDREW CLÉMENT  - COB
 POINTE-FORTUNE, QC 
12th10th8th
 8th   #23   RYDER REINHART  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
9th12th12th
 9th   #613   COLE PRANGER  - KTM
 KERWOOD, ON 
8thDNF6th
 10th   #549   CHASE MILLAR  - COB
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
11th9th16th
 11th   #87   CAMERON MAUNDERS  - KTM
 GREELY, ON 
15th13th9th
 12th   #906   MALCOLM FARRIS  - KTM
 SHUBENACADIE, NS 
13th11th13th
 13th   #161   JAMIESON MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
10th7th20th
 14th   #66   GAVYN MAC LELLAN  - KTM
 DINGWALL, NS 
14th14th10th
 15th   #60   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 CORINTH, MS 
1stDNFDNS
 16th   #126   AYRTON POMEROY  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
16th19th11th
 17th   #24   CARSON BIRD  - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
19th15th14th
 18th   #25   TRISTAN DARES  - COB
 ROCKWOOD, ON 
17th16th15th
 19th   #27   MAYA LEGARE  - KTM
 MANILLA, ON 
23rd8th19th
 20th   #2   JAKE ALTON  - COB
 DUNGANNON, ON 
18th17th17th
 21st   #99   JACK BEASLEY  - KTM
 SCHOMBERG, ON 
20th18th22nd
 22nd   #17   NOLAN TAYLOR-BOOKER  - KTM
 CAMPBELLVILLE, ON 
22nd22nd18th
 23rd   #94   KIANA KURTZ  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
21st20th21st
 24th   #357   CODY MACLEOD  - KTM
 ST. EUGENE, ON 
24th21st23rd
 DNS   #8   VINCENT FORTIN  - COB
 ROXTON POND, QC 
DNSDNSDNS
 
50cc Pee Wee Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #22   PRESTON MASCIANGELO  - COB
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd2nd1st
 2nd   #147   HAYDEN JAMESON  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
4th4th3rd
 3rd   #61   BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER  - COB
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
5th5th2nd
 4th   #60   CASEY COCHRAN  - COB
 CORINTH, MS 
1st1stDNS
 5th   #96   CRAYDEN DILLON  - KTM
 ZEPHYR, ON 
6th6th4th
 6th   #613   COLE PRANGER  - KTM
 KERWOOD, ON 
8th7th5th
 7th   #667   THOMAS MUNRO  - COB
 INWOOD, ON 
7th9th6th
 8th   #122   SEBASTIEN RACINE  - COB
 CASSELMAN, ON 
3rd3rd25th
 9th   #161   JAMIESON MACDONALD  - KTM
 GRAFTON, ON 
11th8th7th
 10th   #27   MAYA LEGARE  - KTM
 MANILLA, ON 
9th10th9th
 11th   #549   CHASE MILLAR  - COB
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
14th12th10th
 12th   #906   MALCOLM FARRIS  - KTM
 SHUBENACADIE, NS 
12th14th13th
 13th   #447   ANDREW CLÉMENT  - COB
 POINTE-FORTUNE, QC 
15th17th8th
 14th   #126   AYRTON POMEROY  - KTM
 SHELBURNE, ON 
13th15th12th
 15th   #66   GAVYN MAC LELLAN  - KTM
 DINGWALL, NS 
18th13th11th
 16th   #23   RYDER REINHART  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
10th11thDNS
 17th   #24   CARSON BIRD  - KTM
 CALGARY, AB 
16th16th15th
 18th   #87   CAMERON MAUNDERS  - KTM
 GREELY, ON 
17th25th14th
 19th   #357   CODY MACLEOD  - KTM
 ST. EUGENE, ON 
19th18th17th
 20th   #2   JAKE ALTON  - COB
 DUNGANNON, ON 
23rd20th16th
 21st   #58   BLAKE DAVIES  - COB
 MISSION, BC 
20th19th19th
 22nd   #28   NATHAN TAPLAY  - COB
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
25th26th18th
 23rd   #76   BEN KONGMANY  - KTM
 BOND HEAD, ON 
21st28th20th
 24th   #611   FIONA KOENIG  - KTM
 BURKETON, ON 
22nd29th21st
 25th   #99   JACK BEASLEY  - KTM
 SCHOMBERG, ON 
DNF24th22nd
 26th   #17   NOLAN TAYLOR-BOOKER  - KTM
 CAMPBELLVILLE, ON 
24th27th23rd
 27th   #94   KIANA KURTZ  - KTM
 ARISS, ON 
DNF22nd24th
 28th   #71   DUSTIN BURBRIDGE  - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, NB 
26th23rd26th
 29th   #23X   TUCKER DOIRON  - KTM
 STEWIACKE, NS 
28th21st27th
 30th   #171   TYLER BOOY  - KTM
 WYOMING, ON 
27th31st28th
 31st   #257   LOGAN MACLEOD  - KTM
 ST. EUGENE, ON 
30th30th29th
 32nd   #199   KYE COOPER  - KTM
 DELHI, ON 
29thDNSDNS
 DNF   #8   VINCENT FORTIN  - COB
 ROXTON POND, QC 
DNFDNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 749

Page Generated in: 0.175 Seconds